Weekly Weather Forecast for cordeaux heights, New South Wales, Australia

«PrevPicture of Canberra, Australia, New South WalesNext»

Photo by Brenden Ashton / CC BY

Current Weather in cordeaux heights, New South Wales, Australia
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Overcast clouds67.2419.581017hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
3.1 MPH100degrees 90%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
82 2019-12-07 05:37:42 2019-12-07 20:00:05
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
AEDT
2019-12-07 15:06:562019-12-07 02:44:01
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert AEDT to other time zones

Weather forecast for 08-December-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMLight Rain66.2719.0464.7218.1866.2719.04101878415.2985
5 AMLight Rain65.9818.8864.8318.2465.9818.88101873705.0859
8 AMBroken Clouds66.3119.0665.5318.6366.3119.06101976835.7521
11 AMScattered Clouds66.3319.0765.9518.8666.3319.07102080488.445
2 PMClear Sky66.2919.0566.2919.0566.2919.05101981010.1349
5 PMClear Sky66.9719.4366.9719.4366.9719.4310188107.5548
8 PMClear Sky67.619.7867.619.7867.619.7810218107.2437
11 PMClear Sky67.4619.767.4619.767.4619.710238205.7217

Weather forecast for 09-December-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMLight Rain67.1519.5367.1519.5367.1519.53102280655.6612
5 AMLight Rain67.3219.6267.3219.6267.3219.62102181765.929
8 AMLight Rain67.8619.9267.8619.9267.8619.92102183516.2913
11 AMScattered Clouds67.9619.9867.9619.9867.9619.981020834911.3142
2 PMClear Sky66.9719.4366.9719.4366.9719.43101789714.4842
5 PMClear Sky68.420.2268.420.2268.420.22101586313.8235
8 PMClear Sky68.9520.5368.9520.5368.9520.5310158609.823
11 PMClear Sky68.7720.4368.7720.4368.7720.43101686107.118

Weather forecast for 10-December-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMBroken Clouds67.7119.8467.7119.8467.7119.84101488654.746
5 AMScattered Clouds67.9619.9867.9619.9867.9619.98101386325.36
8 AMClear Sky69.9621.0969.9621.0969.9621.0910137904.3825
11 AMClear Sky73.8323.2473.8323.2473.8323.2410116908.2248
2 PMBroken Clouds71.9222.1871.9222.1871.9222.181009737510.9735
5 PMBroken Clouds70.9221.6270.9221.6270.9221.621008816814.27178
8 PMLight Rain67.2619.5967.2619.5967.2619.591011836710.78187
11 PMLight Rain66.3419.0866.3419.0866.3419.08101480839.38196

Weather forecast for 11-December-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMOvercast Clouds64.7418.1964.7418.1964.7418.191014811007.97199
5 AMOvercast Clouds64.5118.0664.5118.0664.5118.06101383867.81199
8 AMLight Rain64.7418.1964.7418.1964.7418.19101481996.45199
11 AMOvercast Clouds64.6918.1664.6918.1664.6918.16101383916.7182
2 PMScattered Clouds65.2318.4665.2318.4665.2318.46101182467.41162
5 PMScattered Clouds65.3218.5165.3218.5165.3218.51100980326.28155
8 PMScattered Clouds65.6818.7165.6818.7165.6818.71101279415.76168
11 PMLight Rain65.2318.4665.2318.4665.2318.46101481716.67197

Weather forecast for 12-December-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMClear Sky64.1717.8764.1717.8764.1717.8710128175.52206
5 AMLight Rain63.1917.3363.1917.3363.1917.33101181314.92204
8 AMLight Rain63.1417.363.1417.363.1417.3101280813.93198
11 AMBroken Clouds63.5417.5263.5417.5263.5417.52101175834.34143
2 PMBroken Clouds63.9317.7463.9317.7463.9317.74100873843.7399
5 PMOvercast Clouds65.0718.3765.0718.3765.0718.37100672924.33123
8 PMBroken Clouds64.5818.164.5818.164.5818.1100977626.83163
11 PMLight Rain64.4218.0164.4218.0164.4218.01101173815.67164

TimeJones.com © 2019