Weekly Weather Forecast for cordeaux heights, New South Wales, Australia

«PrevPicture of Canberra, Australia, New South WalesNext»

Photo by Brenden Ashton / CC BY

Current Weather in cordeaux heights, New South Wales, Australia
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Clear sky58.0614.481015hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
5.1 MPH300degrees 0%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
55 2020-04-06 06:13:41 2020-04-06 17:45:55
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
AEST
2020-04-06 16:54:562020-04-06 03:30:32
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert AEST to other time zones

Weather forecast for 06-April-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
4 AMClear Sky58.2614.5958.2614.5960.6715.9310166205.06286
7 AMClear Sky59.0715.0459.0715.0460.8916.0510186103.38278
10 AMClear Sky65.0818.3865.0818.3866.2919.0510195443.36208
1 PMScattered Clouds66.7819.3266.7819.3267.3919.66101861274.96172
4 PMLight Rain65.6218.6865.6218.6865.6218.68101768374.05154
7 PMLight Rain61.916.6161.916.6161.916.61102079814.34163
10 PMLight Rain61.5216.461.5216.461.5216.4102277824.2163

Weather forecast for 07-April-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMLight Rain61.4716.3761.4716.3761.4716.37102274934.46173
4 AMLight Rain60.0115.5660.0115.5660.0115.56102177803.92194
7 AMBroken Clouds59.9215.5159.9215.5159.9215.51102276583.49201
10 AMLight Rain63.1417.363.1417.363.1417.3102372673.22198
1 PMLight Rain64.1517.8664.1517.8664.1517.86102167982.4150
4 PMLight Rain64.7118.1764.7118.1764.7118.17102067883.15124
7 PMLight Rain63.0917.2763.0917.2763.0917.27102268992.26107
10 PMOvercast Clouds63.4617.4863.4617.4863.4617.48102266991.8767

Weather forecast for 08-April-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMOvercast Clouds63.1917.3363.1917.3363.1917.331021651001.2752
4 AMOvercast Clouds61.7416.5261.7416.5261.7416.521021711000.82221
7 AMLight Rain61.5216.461.5216.461.5216.4102376852.72208
10 AMLight Rain62.6917.0562.6917.0562.6917.05102376914.34193
1 PMLight Rain62.9817.2162.9817.2162.9817.211023751002.7197
4 PMLight Rain65.7918.7765.7918.7765.7918.771023641004.07159
7 PMOvercast Clouds63.4317.4663.4317.4663.4317.461025701005.12145
10 PMLight Rain63.0517.2563.0517.2563.0517.251027721005.04140

Weather forecast for 09-April-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMLight Rain63.2117.3463.2117.3463.2117.34102769874.73140
4 AMOvercast Clouds63.0117.2363.0117.2363.0117.23102768854.39141
7 AMBroken Clouds63.3917.4463.3917.4463.3917.44102968544.15145
10 AMScattered Clouds66.6319.2466.6319.2466.6319.24103061443.89129
1 PMLight Rain66.4219.1266.4219.1266.4219.12102962592.77140
4 PMLight Rain66.0218.966.0218.966.0218.9102867532.67135
7 PMScattered Clouds65.2518.4765.2518.4765.2518.47103069381.2259
10 PMBroken Clouds63.3717.4363.3717.4363.3717.43103175531.35336

Weather forecast for 10-April-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMScattered Clouds61.8316.5761.8316.5761.8316.57102976501.69315
4 AMScattered Clouds60.5115.8460.5115.8460.5115.84102879261.9292
7 AMClear Sky60.9816.160.9816.160.9816.110297712.3303
10 AMClear Sky68.4720.2668.4720.2668.4720.2610276113.6356
1 PMClear Sky73.5323.0773.5323.0773.5323.0710245544.546
4 PMFew Clouds71.9122.1771.9122.1771.9122.17102165165.6719
7 PMScattered Clouds68.2520.1468.2520.1468.2520.14102173273.33331
10 PMBroken Clouds67.5519.7567.5519.7567.5519.75102070633.88283

Weather forecast for 11-April-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMLight Rain66.8119.3466.8119.3466.8119.34101971872.72287

TimeJones.com © 2019