Weekly Weather Forecast for cordeaux heights, New South Wales, Australia

«PrevPicture of Canberra, Australia, New South WalesNext»

Photo by Brenden Ashton / CC BY

Current Weather in cordeaux heights, New South Wales, Australia
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Broken clouds7222.22993hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
0.89 MPH286degrees 58%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
71 2020-12-06 05:37:41 2020-12-06 19:59:53
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
AEDT
2020-12-06 00:07:012020-12-06 10:30:50
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert AEDT to other time zones

Weather forecast for 06-December-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
5 AMBroken Clouds68.2220.1264.2617.9268.2220.1299674562.89285
8 AMFew Clouds70.1421.1969.6220.970.1421.1999955164.06282
11 AMClear Sky78.0825.678.0825.678.4925.8310013255.25280
2 PMClear Sky82.0927.8382.0927.8382.1827.8810012316.32272
5 PMClear Sky80.6427.0280.6427.0280.6427.0210012605.99273
8 PMClear Sky70.3221.2970.3221.2970.3221.2910054004.59249
11 PMClear Sky62.5616.9862.5616.9862.5616.9810065312.43265

Weather forecast for 07-December-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMFew Clouds59.0415.0259.0415.0259.0415.02100558192.41264
5 AMClear Sky57.5814.2157.5814.2157.5814.2110055491.94294
8 AMClear Sky67.8719.9367.8719.9367.8719.9310063903.01308
11 AMClear Sky76.2124.5676.2124.5676.2124.5610053202.94302
2 PMClear Sky80.2626.8180.2626.8180.2626.8110022602.22324
5 PMClear Sky78.3325.7478.3325.7478.3325.7410023002.22276
8 PMClear Sky69.6620.9269.6620.9269.6620.9210044404.16234
11 PMClear Sky62.8317.1362.8317.1362.8317.1310075206.37239

Weather forecast for 08-December-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMClear Sky57.5414.1957.5414.1957.5414.1910075515.15233
5 AMClear Sky55.8713.2655.8713.2655.8713.2610085545.1253
8 AMClear Sky60.0815.660.0815.660.0815.610114504.91226
11 AMClear Sky67.2119.5667.2119.5667.2119.5610123403.74177
2 PMScattered Clouds68.5620.3168.5620.3168.5620.31101238434.66148
5 PMScattered Clouds63.1917.3363.1917.3363.1917.33101251445.76157
8 PMFew Clouds58.514.7258.514.7258.514.72101665154.18167
11 PMScattered Clouds56.0513.3656.0513.3656.0513.36101970292.6195

Weather forecast for 09-December-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMOvercast Clouds56.1713.4356.1713.4356.1713.43101869852.16208
5 AMBroken Clouds54.2512.3654.2512.3654.2512.36101874691.83241
8 AMFew Clouds61.8616.5961.8616.5961.8616.59101957121.15312
11 AMClear Sky69.1320.6369.1320.6369.1320.6310184462.7355
2 PMClear Sky71.5821.9971.5821.9971.5821.9910164505.1767
5 PMClear Sky68.6120.3468.6120.3468.6120.3410145805.1454
8 PMBroken Clouds63.517.563.517.563.517.5101571623.5424
11 PMBroken Clouds60.3715.7660.3715.7660.3715.76101678613.56348

Weather forecast for 10-December-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMBroken Clouds58.1514.5358.1514.5358.1514.53101481732.67332
5 AMScattered Clouds57.0613.9257.0613.9257.0613.92101383432.39319
8 AMClear Sky70.4321.3570.4321.3570.4321.3510144501.62298
11 AMClear Sky77.2925.1677.2925.1677.2925.1610133582.69158
2 PMFew Clouds73.8123.2373.8123.2373.8123.23101152174.45129
5 PMLight Rain66.1618.9866.1618.9866.1618.98101277486.72158
8 PMLight Rain61.9716.6561.9716.6561.9716.651016801006.92166
11 PMLight Rain59.5815.3259.5815.3259.5815.321019781007.42170

Weather forecast for 11-December-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMLight Rain57.914.3957.914.3957.914.391020741007.84177

TimeJones.com © 2019