Weekly Weather Forecast for ascot vale, Victoria-AU, Australia

«PrevPicture of Canberra, Australia, Victoria-AUNext»

Photo by Brenden Ashton / CC BY

Current Weather in ascot vale, Victoria-AU, Australia
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Overcast clouds71.3521.86998hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
5.14 MPH170degrees 95%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
68 2021-01-25 06:26:38 2021-01-25 20:40:02
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
AEDT
2021-01-25 17:55:002021-01-25 02:49:23
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert AEDT to other time zones

Weather forecast for 25-January-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
11 PMOvercast Clouds73.5123.0673.5123.0675.7624.3199860951.428

Weather forecast for 26-January-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMLight Rain74.6223.6874.6223.6875.5224.1899861991.27291
5 AMModerate Rain70.7521.5370.7221.5170.7521.53998831002.6610
8 AMModerate Rain68.6720.3768.6520.3668.6720.371000821004.53223
11 AMLight Rain65.4318.5765.4318.5765.4318.571002811005.41192
2 PMLight Rain64.5118.0664.5118.0664.5118.061003731005.19188
5 PMOvercast Clouds65.8818.8265.8818.8265.8818.82100564986.03189
8 PMBroken Clouds63.4117.4563.4117.4563.4117.45100867735.82182
11 PMLight Rain60.1215.6260.1215.6260.1215.62101167865.55174

Weather forecast for 27-January-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMBroken Clouds57.0713.9357.0713.9357.0713.93101162594.79171
5 AMBroken Clouds57.2514.0357.2514.0357.2514.03101364544.9164
8 AMOvercast Clouds58.614.7858.614.7858.614.78101460904.92161
11 AMBroken Clouds64.4918.0564.4918.0564.4918.05101549734.81175
2 PMClear Sky70.1621.270.1621.270.1621.210144815.71185
5 PMClear Sky73.8523.2573.8523.2573.8523.2510134404.99191
8 PMClear Sky70.9221.6270.9221.6270.9221.6210145106.48141
11 PMFew Clouds64.3117.9564.3117.9564.3117.95101663224.79141

Weather forecast for 28-January-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMOvercast Clouds62.8917.1662.8917.1662.8917.16101666912.9594
5 AMOvercast Clouds61.3416.361.3416.361.3416.3101770882.4297
8 AMClear Sky63.0717.2663.0717.2663.0717.2610176511.6991
11 AMScattered Clouds74.0723.3774.0723.3774.0723.37101845341.41138
2 PMOvercast Clouds81.5227.5181.5227.5181.5227.51101637921.43156
5 PMOvercast Clouds82.5628.0982.5628.0982.5628.09101439960.77126
8 PMOvercast Clouds78.1725.6578.1725.6578.1725.651015471003.89121
11 PMBroken Clouds71.3321.8571.3321.8571.3321.85101657752.97102

Weather forecast for 29-January-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMScattered Clouds70.8321.5770.8321.5770.8321.57101559332.860
5 AMBroken Clouds69.0620.5969.0620.5969.0620.59101457653.6551
8 AMOvercast Clouds69.4620.8169.4620.8169.4620.811014531004.0525
11 AMModerate Rain66.7219.2966.7219.2966.7219.291014661005.1925
2 PMLight Rain64.8718.2664.8718.2664.8718.261013751006.5524
5 PMLight Rain66.1118.9566.1118.9566.1118.951010731005.7125
8 PMBroken Clouds69.5120.8469.5120.8469.5120.84100971605.2317
11 PMBroken Clouds69.3520.7569.3520.7569.3520.75100976565.7421

Weather forecast for 30-January-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMLight Rain70.0521.1470.0521.1470.0521.14100977534.5360
5 AMLight Rain68.9720.5468.9720.5468.9720.54100882474.71351
8 AMModerate Rain64.8918.2764.8918.2764.8918.27101086963.47236
11 AMModerate Rain65.4418.5865.4418.5865.4418.58101282982.36245
2 PMOvercast Clouds70.321.2870.321.2870.321.28101265891.8233
5 PMBroken Clouds73.6723.1573.6723.1573.6723.15101158805.39207
8 PMBroken Clouds68.2720.1568.2720.1568.2720.15101369515.1199

TimeJones.com © 2019