Weekly Weather Forecast for Beverly Park, New South Wales, Australia

«PrevPicture of Canberra, Australia, New South WalesNext»

Photo by Brenden Ashton / CC BY

Current Weather in Beverly Park, New South Wales, Australia
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Clear sky53.4711.931015hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
5.14 MPH280degrees 0%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
50 2021-04-23 06:24:49 2021-04-23 17:24:27
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
AEST
2021-04-23 15:17:552021-04-23 01:29:31
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert AEST to other time zones

Weather forecast for 23-April-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
4 AMClear Sky53.0411.6952.211.2253.0411.6910155403.71266
7 AMClear Sky52.7411.5252.3611.3152.7411.5210166004.37265
10 AMClear Sky63.2717.3763.2717.3763.2717.3710184405.57245
1 PMClear Sky68.4720.2668.4720.2668.4720.2610163702.61189
4 PMClear Sky65.8818.8265.8818.8265.8818.8210164813.86112
7 PMScattered Clouds61.0516.1461.0516.1461.0516.14101963381.996
10 PMBroken Clouds59.915.559.915.559.915.5102165671.49307

Weather forecast for 24-April-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMFew Clouds55.6313.1355.6313.1355.6313.13102172112.96281
4 AMFew Clouds53.7612.0953.7612.0953.7612.09102169113.27285
7 AMOvercast Clouds53.3111.8453.3111.8453.3111.841022681003.48287
10 AMOvercast Clouds62.4216.962.4216.962.4216.91022491003.41300
1 PMOvercast Clouds68.0220.0168.0220.0168.0220.011020371002.21320
4 PMOvercast Clouds68.2220.1268.2220.1268.2220.121019421002.2947
7 PMScattered Clouds62.2616.8162.2616.8162.2616.81102158271.5336
10 PMFew Clouds59.0715.0459.0715.0459.0715.04102358243.07240

Weather forecast for 25-April-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMBroken Clouds57.1313.9657.1313.9657.1313.96102259623.49238
4 AMScattered Clouds54.8612.754.8612.754.8612.7102265313.22237
7 AMClear Sky53.9112.1753.9112.1753.9112.1710236422.84249
10 AMClear Sky63.3617.4263.3617.4263.3617.4210245262.05231
1 PMScattered Clouds66.7419.366.7419.366.7419.3102254342.51150
4 PMScattered Clouds65.5318.6365.5318.6365.5318.63102260333.8126
7 PMClear Sky61.9316.6361.9316.6361.9316.6310237102.96117
10 PMClear Sky59.5815.3259.5815.3259.5815.3210247720.81224

Weather forecast for 26-April-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMLight Rain58.814.8958.814.8958.814.89102479561.75264
4 AMLight Rain57.6314.2457.6314.2457.6314.24102481521.95251
7 AMLight Rain56.7113.7356.7113.7356.7113.73102580642.29259
10 AMLight Rain64.1117.8464.1117.8464.1117.84102664621.57249
1 PMBroken Clouds67.6819.8267.6819.8267.6819.82102459542.38129
4 PMScattered Clouds65.5918.6665.5918.6665.5918.66102465413.8134
7 PMClear Sky62.4216.962.4216.962.4216.910267143.27147
10 PMClear Sky61.216.2261.216.2261.216.2210267452.9177

Weather forecast for 27-April-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMScattered Clouds62.216.7862.216.7862.216.78102670442.88197
4 AMLight Rain58.6214.7958.6214.7958.6214.79102681333.65208
7 AMLight Rain58.7114.8458.7114.8458.7114.84102782193.73209
10 AMLight Rain65.2118.4565.2118.4565.2118.45102769414.3188
1 PMLight Rain67.8219.967.8219.967.8219.9102562795.09162
4 PMLight Rain66.7919.3366.7919.3366.7919.33102563615.31156
7 PMFew Clouds63.0117.2363.0117.2363.0117.23102673134.08154
10 PMClear Sky62.3316.8562.3316.8562.3316.85102774103.41166

Weather forecast for 28-April-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMFew Clouds61.2116.2361.2116.2361.2116.23102676123.37183

TimeJones.com © 2019