Weekly Weather Forecast for Seven Hills, Queensland, Australia

«PrevPicture of Canberra, Australia, QueenslandNext»

Photo by Brenden Ashton / CC BY

Current Weather in Seven Hills, Queensland, Australia
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Light rain63.6817.61026hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
2.1 MPH160degrees 20%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
88 2020-09-18 05:42:46 2020-09-18 17:43:18
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
AEST
2020-09-18 06:20:172020-09-18 18:34:22
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert AEST to other time zones

Weather forecast for 18-September-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
10 PMFew Clouds65.5718.6565.5718.6567.5719.76102679113.1593

Weather forecast for 19-September-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMFew Clouds65.6218.6865.6218.6866.1618.98102576142.56103
4 AMLight Rain65.0818.3865.0818.3865.1718.43102573132.76108
7 AMLight Rain67.0619.4867.0619.4867.119.510266863.97102
10 AMLight Rain73.0222.7973.0222.7973.0222.7910265055.585
1 PMLight Rain74.2323.4674.2323.4674.2323.46102348415.3172
4 PMScattered Clouds71.9422.1971.9422.1971.9422.19102252424.776
7 PMScattered Clouds67.7719.8767.7719.8767.7719.87102364424.1788
10 PMBroken Clouds67.3319.6367.3319.6367.3319.63102465713.4781

Weather forecast for 20-September-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMOvercast Clouds66.0718.9366.0718.9366.0718.931022711001.6692
4 AMOvercast Clouds65.0718.3765.0718.3765.0718.37102179970.6482
7 AMOvercast Clouds65.7718.7665.7718.7665.7718.76102278941.16182
10 AMLight Rain75.4324.1375.4324.1375.4324.13102158941.1165
1 PMBroken Clouds77.6325.3577.6325.3577.6325.35101854633.4249
4 PMBroken Clouds74.4423.5874.4423.5874.4423.58101765524.2743
7 PMClear Sky70.521.3970.521.3970.521.3910198033.9629
10 PMClear Sky69.320.7269.320.7269.320.7210208453.2613

Weather forecast for 21-September-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMFew Clouds67.7519.8667.7519.8667.7519.86101987162.18354
4 AMClear Sky66.419.1166.419.1166.419.11101988101.26314
7 AMClear Sky68.3420.1968.3420.1968.3420.1910208101.25331
10 AMClear Sky77.1825.177.1825.177.1825.110206074.5813
1 PMScattered Clouds77.6825.3877.6825.3877.6825.38101762406.628
4 PMScattered Clouds75.3124.0675.3124.0675.3124.06101668356.5224
7 PMClear Sky70.8821.670.8821.670.8821.610188056.7617
10 PMClear Sky69.7120.9569.7120.9569.7120.9510198284.9358

Weather forecast for 22-September-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMScattered Clouds68.3420.1968.3420.1968.3420.19101883293.76354
4 AMScattered Clouds66.9919.4466.9919.4466.9919.44101885332.58342
7 AMScattered Clouds68.420.2268.420.2268.420.22101981313.6352
10 AMScattered Clouds76.7524.8676.7524.8676.7524.86101958433.71344
1 PMBroken Clouds80.0426.6980.0426.6980.0426.69101750523.8113
4 PMBroken Clouds77.425.2277.425.2277.425.22101558644.2324
7 PMBroken Clouds72.4322.4672.4322.4672.4322.46101772754.125
10 PMOvercast Clouds71.6722.0471.6722.0471.6722.04101872873.44345

Weather forecast for 23-September-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMLight Rain70.4321.3570.4321.3570.4321.35101675972.22327
4 AMLight Rain69.3120.7369.3120.7369.3120.73101677962.02321
7 AMLight Rain69.3120.7369.3120.7369.3120.731018791002.24311
10 AMLight Rain73.923.2873.923.2873.923.281018691002.85296
1 PMLight Rain73.9923.3373.9923.3373.9923.331015701003.54264
4 PMLight Rain71.1721.7671.1721.7671.1721.76101471992.42347
7 PMLight Rain68.920.568.920.568.920.5101582441.91356

TimeJones.com © 2019