Weekly Weather Forecast for Taylors Hill, Victoria-AU, Australia

«PrevPicture of Canberra, Australia, Victoria-AUNext»

Photo by Brenden Ashton / CC BY

Current Weather in Taylors Hill, Victoria-AU, Australia
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Few clouds51.7810.991024hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
4.6 MPH40degrees 20%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
87 2020-05-29 07:25:51 2020-05-29 17:12:48
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
AEST
2020-05-29 12:44:332020-05-29 23:20:52
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert AEST to other time zones

Weather forecast for 30-May-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMClear Sky51.1910.6650.5610.3151.1910.66102481105.2217
4 AMClear Sky50.4510.2550.0710.0450.4510.2510247645.6312
7 AMClear Sky48.879.3748.679.2648.879.3710237516.2813
10 AMClear Sky53.5111.9553.5111.9553.5311.9610236607.964
1 PMClear Sky58.7714.8758.7714.8758.7714.8710185608.965
4 PMScattered Clouds57.9914.4457.9914.4457.9914.44101556357.762
7 PMBroken Clouds55.8513.2555.8513.2555.8513.25101556738.022
10 PMOvercast Clouds55.2912.9455.2912.9455.2912.94101459866.937

Weather forecast for 31-May-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMOvercast Clouds54.9312.7454.9312.7454.9312.741013531006.11341
4 AMLight Rain53.4911.9453.4911.9453.4911.941012731006.13345
7 AMLight Rain52.1211.1852.1211.1852.1211.181013761005.97349
10 AMLight Rain54.2812.3854.2812.3854.2812.38101372995.7340
1 PMScattered Clouds58.4214.6858.4214.6858.4214.68101162425.41329
4 PMLight Rain56.7513.7556.7513.7556.7513.75100963714.55333
7 PMOvercast Clouds53.9112.1753.9112.1753.9112.171009621005.88331
10 PMOvercast Clouds52.2711.2652.2711.2652.2711.261008661005.27344

Weather forecast for 01-June-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMOvercast Clouds53.1311.7453.1311.7453.1311.741005631006.74349
4 AMLight Rain51.1210.6251.1210.6251.1210.621003781005.51334
7 AMLight Rain48.969.4248.969.4248.969.421005771006.54238
10 AMLight Rain46.538.0746.538.0746.538.071008721006.41227
1 PMLight Rain49.869.9249.869.9249.869.921011591007.69224
4 PMLight Rain48.679.2648.679.2648.679.26101359816.45230
7 PMScattered Clouds43.846.5843.846.5843.846.58101672314.47246
10 PMScattered Clouds43.566.4243.566.4243.566.42101876463.75261

Weather forecast for 02-June-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMOvercast Clouds47.168.4247.168.4247.168.42101877993.69273
4 AMOvercast Clouds48.969.4248.969.4248.969.42101778994.91282
7 AMLight Rain49.469.749.469.749.469.71019851004.28270
10 AMLight Rain53.2811.8253.2811.8253.2811.82102279994.72251
1 PMLight Rain58.2114.5658.2114.5658.2114.56102162565.85241
4 PMBroken Clouds56.6413.6956.6413.6956.6413.69102265534.02244
7 PMLight Rain53.1711.7653.1711.7653.1711.76102473973.47267
10 PMOvercast Clouds50.410.2250.410.2250.410.22102580913.64279

Weather forecast for 03-June-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMScattered Clouds48.299.0548.299.0548.299.05102585423.28279
4 AMScattered Clouds48.49.1148.49.1148.49.11102687413.4270
7 AMOvercast Clouds49.699.8349.699.8349.699.83102884963.31261
10 AMBroken Clouds53.0111.6753.0111.6753.0111.67103074614.75232
1 PMOvercast Clouds53.9212.1853.9212.1853.9212.18102968853.73226
4 PMOvercast Clouds5412.225412.225412.22102966913.59217
7 PMOvercast Clouds50.2510.1450.2510.1450.2510.14103173922.43215
10 PMBroken Clouds48.259.0348.259.0348.259.03103275792.08236

TimeJones.com © 2019