Weekly Weather Forecast for Taylors Hill, Victoria-AU, Australia

«PrevPicture of Canberra, Australia, Victoria-AUNext»

Photo by Brenden Ashton / CC BY

Current Weather in Taylors Hill, Victoria-AU, Australia
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Clear sky52.711.51014hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
3.1 MPH50degrees 5%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
71 2019-10-24 06:25:27 2019-10-24 19:47:42
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
AEDT
2019-10-24 04:12:562019-10-24 15:04:03
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert AEDT to other time zones

Weather forecast for 24-October-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
8 AMScattered Clouds57.7914.3357.7914.3361.0716.15101657274.60
11 AMFew Clouds73.0222.7973.0222.7975.4924.16101537136.03360
2 PMClear Sky79.4726.3779.4726.3781.127.2810123506353
5 PMClear Sky82.7128.1782.7128.1783.5328.6310083403.0714
8 PMClear Sky71.2921.8371.2921.8371.2921.8310074503.8332
11 PMClear Sky73.1122.8473.1122.8473.1122.8410063405.3217

Weather forecast for 25-October-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMClear Sky70.521.3970.521.3970.521.3910023157.219
5 AMScattered Clouds70.5221.470.5221.470.5221.4100435307.67350
8 AMLight Rain57.2414.0257.2414.0257.2414.021007851004.67346
11 AMLight Rain58.8414.9158.8414.9158.8414.91100868984.18326
2 PMOvercast Clouds65.3218.5165.3218.5165.3218.51100645916.09321
5 PMOvercast Clouds65.6118.6765.6118.6765.6118.67100444896.18307
8 PMBroken Clouds55.5113.0655.5113.0655.5113.06100552643.72299
11 PMBroken Clouds49.779.8749.779.8749.779.87100666662.53325

Weather forecast for 26-October-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMBroken Clouds45.347.4145.347.4145.347.41100485753.34342
5 AMBroken Clouds43.636.4643.636.4643.636.46100588534.06338
8 AMBroken Clouds48.499.1648.499.1648.499.16100668825.74304
11 AMLight Rain55.2712.9355.2712.9355.2712.93100747707.9277
2 PMLight Rain57.3614.0957.3614.0957.3614.09100852806.9256
5 PMLight Rain56.2813.4956.2813.4956.2813.49100951884.56247
8 PMLight Rain48.349.0848.349.0848.349.08101273832.62241
11 PMBroken Clouds42.575.8742.575.8742.575.87101478552.17278

Weather forecast for 27-October-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMOvercast Clouds41.295.1641.295.1641.295.16101484892.04300
5 AMOvercast Clouds41.885.4941.885.4941.885.49101484941.71300
8 AMOvercast Clouds47.238.4647.238.4647.238.46101674942.25309
11 AMLight Rain55.5113.0655.5113.0655.5113.06101656932.19241
2 PMLight Rain58.5914.7758.5914.7758.5914.77101755981.65279
5 PMLight Rain55.6513.1455.6513.1455.6513.14101677972.59264
8 PMLight Rain49.699.8349.699.8349.699.83101891851.7218
11 PMLight Rain46.137.8546.137.8546.137.85102094880.91202

Weather forecast for 28-October-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMBroken Clouds46.187.8846.187.8846.187.88102195620.72268
5 AMBroken Clouds42.045.5842.045.5842.045.58102298731.06259
8 AMBroken Clouds46.568.0946.568.0946.568.09102394550.5267
11 AMBroken Clouds58.6414.858.6414.858.6414.8102354511.23168
2 PMBroken Clouds65.1618.4265.1618.4265.1618.42102234631.83207
5 PMBroken Clouds66.619.2266.619.2266.619.22102032521.68198
8 PMBroken Clouds52.4711.3752.4711.3752.4711.37102252821.11165
11 PMOvercast Clouds46.247.9146.247.9146.247.91102371910.31278

Weather forecast for 29-October-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMScattered Clouds43.976.6543.976.6543.976.65102283400.76336
5 AMScattered Clouds43.996.6643.996.6643.996.66102177351.87359

TimeJones.com © 2019