Weekly Weather Forecast for Taylors Hill, Victoria-AU, Australia

«PrevPicture of Canberra, Australia, Victoria-AUNext»

Photo by Brenden Ashton / CC BY

Current Weather in Taylors Hill, Victoria-AU, Australia
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Few clouds66.9919.441018hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
2.1 MPH210degrees 20%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
77 2020-01-29 06:31:10 2020-01-29 20:38:11
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
AEDT
2020-01-29 10:14:262020-01-29 23:12:13
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert AEDT to other time zones

Weather forecast for 29-January-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
11 AMClear Sky80.0626.774.5923.6680.0626.710174201.69190
2 PMClear Sky87.4230.7983.3228.5187.4230.7910152302.52200
5 PMClear Sky88.0331.1385.329.6188.0331.1310132302.88168
8 PMClear Sky76.5124.7375.1523.9776.5124.7310143602.06137
11 PMClear Sky63.8217.6863.8217.6863.8217.6810154900.15332

Weather forecast for 30-January-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMClear Sky61.2116.2361.2116.2361.2116.2310135301.14351
5 AMClear Sky63.5917.5563.5917.5563.5917.5510133702.217
8 AMClear Sky69.2220.6869.2220.6869.2220.6810133402.938
11 AMFew Clouds84.929.3984.929.3984.929.39101322154.79352
2 PMClear Sky95.0735.0495.0735.0495.0735.0410121403.49334
5 PMClear Sky97.7236.5197.7236.5197.7236.5110101101.79314
8 PMClear Sky85.1929.5585.1929.5585.1929.5510112200.816
11 PMClear Sky72.2822.3872.2822.3872.2822.3810123400.94321

Weather forecast for 31-January-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMClear Sky71.4621.9271.4621.9271.4621.9210113102.2615
5 AMClear Sky71.2621.8171.2621.8171.2621.8110103002.6614
8 AMScattered Clouds77.5625.3177.5625.3177.5625.31101028334.016
11 AMScattered Clouds94.3534.6494.3534.6494.3534.64101016366.368
2 PMFew Clouds102.439.11102.439.11102.439.11100716206.89353
5 PMScattered Clouds93.4234.1293.4234.1293.4234.12100531433.94288
8 PMLight Rain91.9233.2991.9233.2991.9233.29100632913.0937
11 PMBroken Clouds87.0630.5987.0630.5987.0630.59100635802.636

Weather forecast for 01-February-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMBroken Clouds77.7725.4377.7725.4377.7725.43100641763.65208
5 AMOvercast Clouds7021.117021.117021.11100650880.83157
8 AMOvercast Clouds73.3122.9573.3122.9573.3122.951007501001.4339
11 AMOvercast Clouds92.6133.6792.6133.6792.6133.671008421007.55315
2 PMOvercast Clouds84.0628.9284.0628.9284.0628.921007591005.63299
5 PMLight Rain71.2421.871.2421.871.2421.81007851004.66175
8 PMHeavy Intensity Rain62.2416.862.2416.862.2416.81010971003.41180
11 PMModerate Rain58.5914.7758.5914.7758.5914.771011961002.48180

Weather forecast for 02-February-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMLight Rain57.2214.0157.2214.0157.2214.011011921003.47183
5 AMLight Rain54.4512.4754.4512.4754.4512.471012831002.86211
8 AMOvercast Clouds54.2812.3854.2812.3854.2812.381014781002.75212
11 AMBroken Clouds61.4116.3461.4116.3461.4116.34101556663.29208
2 PMClear Sky68.1120.0668.1120.0668.1120.0610134703.84206
5 PMClear Sky68.520.2868.520.2868.520.2810115004.88205
8 PMClear Sky62.0616.762.0616.762.0616.710126203.15197
11 PMClear Sky54.312.3954.312.3954.312.3910148722.23175

Weather forecast for 03-February-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMLight Rain55.6713.1555.6713.1555.6713.15101480633.3208
5 AMScattered Clouds50.8110.4550.8110.4550.8110.45101381462.96208
8 AMScattered Clouds53.6712.0453.6712.0453.6712.04101474353.89197

TimeJones.com © 2019