Weekly Weather Forecast for Dalkeith, Western Australia, Australia

«PrevPicture of Canberra, Australia, Western AustraliaNext»

Photo by Brenden Ashton / CC BY

Current Weather in Dalkeith, Western Australia, Australia
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Overcast clouds66.5619.21015hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
5.1 MPH250degrees 90%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
72 2020-10-27 05:24:38 2020-10-27 18:39:11
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
AWST
2020-10-27 14:49:032020-10-27 03:24:18
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert AWST to other time zones

Weather forecast for 27-October-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
11 PMBroken Clouds66.3819.166.21966.3819.1101572814.22234

Weather forecast for 28-October-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMBroken Clouds65.3518.5365.0118.3465.3518.53101573555.28210
5 AMFew Clouds64.3317.9664.1717.8764.3317.96101772193.23188
8 AMFew Clouds66.1518.9766.1518.9766.1518.97101966122.06157
11 AMFew Clouds69.8221.0169.8221.0169.8221.01101957174.66218
2 PMClear Sky69.7320.9669.7320.9669.7320.9610175697.32210
5 PMClear Sky67.6819.8267.6819.8267.6819.8210185707.51199
8 PMClear Sky64.0817.8264.0817.8264.0817.8210196907.1179
11 PMClear Sky63.4117.4563.4117.4563.4117.4510206604.07138

Weather forecast for 29-October-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMClear Sky62.2816.8262.2816.8262.2816.8210196505.85104
5 AMClear Sky59.715.3959.715.3959.715.3910206806.5995
8 AMClear Sky63.5717.5463.5717.5463.5717.5410215706.4984
11 AMClear Sky74.8823.8274.8823.8274.8823.8210204004.5975
2 PMClear Sky80.0426.6980.0426.6980.0426.6910173202.56170
5 PMClear Sky78.5825.8878.5825.8878.5825.8810153505.09184
8 PMClear Sky72.9122.7372.9122.7372.9122.7310164504.63154
11 PMFew Clouds74.1623.4274.1623.4274.1623.42101626196.0192

Weather forecast for 30-October-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMBroken Clouds69.6720.9369.6720.9369.6720.9310153560782
5 AMBroken Clouds67.5519.7567.5519.7567.5519.75101540676.9375
8 AMScattered Clouds72.5722.5472.5722.5472.5722.54101633416.4763
11 AMClear Sky81.5927.5581.5927.5581.5927.5510142924.9249
2 PMClear Sky85.4629.785.4629.785.4629.710123121.4923
5 PMClear Sky84.8829.3884.8829.3884.8829.3810103102.87205
8 PMClear Sky78.0825.678.0825.678.0825.610104203.71156
11 PMClear Sky76.3324.6376.3324.6376.3324.6310104102.1351

Weather forecast for 31-October-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMScattered Clouds76.0824.4976.0824.4976.0824.49100834304.2232
5 AMFew Clouds76.4124.6776.4124.6776.4124.67100633215.2717
8 AMScattered Clouds76.8924.9476.8924.9476.8924.94100638435.98341
11 AMBroken Clouds71.7122.0671.7122.0671.7122.06100565754.56233
2 PMOvercast Clouds68.9720.5468.9720.5468.9720.54100568867.26238
5 PMScattered Clouds66.4219.1266.4219.1266.4219.12100665477.49249
8 PMBroken Clouds64.7418.1964.7418.1964.7418.19100766745.52270
11 PMModerate Rain59.3415.1959.3415.1959.3415.1910078010010.66238

Weather forecast for 01-November-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMModerate Rain58.6414.858.6414.858.6414.81007671007.11225
5 AMLight Rain58.3514.6458.3514.6458.3514.641008591007.12243
8 AMLight Rain59.715.3959.715.3959.715.391011521006.07258
11 AMLight Rain62.2816.8262.2816.8262.2816.82101149587.18268
2 PMLight Rain62.9417.1962.9417.1962.9417.19101051558.09270
5 PMLight Rain62.0616.762.0616.762.0616.7101157108.48273
8 PMLight Rain6116.116116.116116.11101467297.53269

TimeJones.com © 2019