Weekly Weather Forecast for Dalkeith, Western Australia, Australia

«PrevPicture of Canberra, Australia, Western AustraliaNext»

Photo by Brenden Ashton / CC BY

Current Weather in Dalkeith, Western Australia, Australia
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Scattered clouds78.0425.581018hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
7.2 MPH20degrees 44%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
38 2021-05-11 06:56:14 2021-05-11 17:31:49
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
AWST
2021-05-11 06:12:282021-05-11 17:21:12
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert AWST to other time zones

Weather forecast for 11-May-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 PMBroken Clouds77.5925.3376.6924.8377.5925.33101740514.18322
5 PMBroken Clouds75.0223.973.5123.0675.0223.9101649783.3294
8 PMBroken Clouds70.7221.5170.7221.5170.7221.51101769690.99279
11 PMBroken Clouds69.5120.8469.5120.8469.5120.84101771751.233

Weather forecast for 12-May-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMBroken Clouds68.1420.0868.1420.0868.1420.08101676702.87180
5 AMBroken Clouds65.8818.8265.8818.8265.8818.82101881734.08164
8 AMLight Rain65.6418.6965.6418.6965.6418.69102084833.91158
11 AMLight Rain68.9220.5168.9220.5168.9220.51102170647.46144
2 PMBroken Clouds71.0821.7171.0821.7171.0821.71102057735.47134
5 PMOvercast Clouds66.4319.1366.4319.1366.4319.13102263968.11128
8 PMBroken Clouds62.1116.7362.1116.7362.1116.73102561767.3124
11 PMOvercast Clouds61.3216.2961.3216.2961.3216.29102557907.07115

Weather forecast for 13-May-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMBroken Clouds58.3214.6258.3214.6258.3214.62102558776.41115
5 AMOvercast Clouds56.7113.7356.7113.7356.7113.73102561996.94109
8 AMOvercast Clouds56.9113.8456.9113.8456.9113.841026611007.2998
11 AMOvercast Clouds62.0816.7162.0816.7162.0816.711026541007.4691
2 PMOvercast Clouds67.1219.5167.1219.5167.1219.511023481007.0787
5 PMOvercast Clouds65.9518.8665.9518.8665.9518.86102452997.0892
8 PMOvercast Clouds64.4418.0264.4418.0264.4418.02102553894.9196
11 PMScattered Clouds63.6617.5963.6617.5963.6617.59102453346.1896

Weather forecast for 14-May-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMFew Clouds62.5816.9962.5816.9962.5816.99102353246.3192
5 AMClear Sky60.81660.81660.81610245486.9289
8 AMFew Clouds61.2716.2661.2716.2661.2716.26102554117.3681
11 AMScattered Clouds68.8120.4568.8120.4568.8120.45102446417.5672
2 PMScattered Clouds73.6523.1473.6523.1473.6523.14102243306.6172
5 PMFew Clouds72.2322.3572.2322.3572.2322.35102346115.8879
8 PMScattered Clouds68.5620.3168.5620.3168.5620.31102449436.4985
11 PMBroken Clouds66.8719.3766.8719.3766.8719.37102450647.6781

Weather forecast for 15-May-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMBroken Clouds65.0818.3865.0818.3865.0818.38102450547.5566
5 AMBroken Clouds63.6817.663.6817.663.6817.6102450727.3368
8 AMOvercast Clouds63.0517.2563.0517.2563.0517.25102549867.3367
11 AMOvercast Clouds68.1120.0668.1120.0668.1120.061025431007.6155
2 PMOvercast Clouds71.9222.1871.9222.1871.9222.181023401006.6859
5 PMOvercast Clouds70.6821.4970.6821.4970.6821.491023421004.9264
8 PMOvercast Clouds68.1820.168.1820.168.1820.11024441005.5177
11 PMOvercast Clouds67.0319.4667.0319.4667.0319.461024431005.8758

Weather forecast for 16-May-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMOvercast Clouds66.0618.9266.0618.9266.0618.921023441006.5556
5 AMOvercast Clouds64.9618.3164.9618.3164.9618.311022451007.0156
8 AMOvercast Clouds64.7618.264.7618.264.7618.21023461007.0852
11 AMOvercast Clouds66.9919.4466.9919.4466.9919.441022441006.3142

TimeJones.com © 2019