Weekly Weather Forecast for Dalkeith, Western Australia, Australia

«PrevPicture of Canberra, Australia, Western AustraliaNext»

Photo by Brenden Ashton / CC BY

Current Weather in Dalkeith, Western Australia, Australia
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Overcast clouds84.9929.441009hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
4.63 MPH110degrees 96%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
37 2021-02-28 06:06:00 2021-02-28 18:54:09
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
AWST
2021-02-28 19:51:242021-02-28 06:43:34
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert AWST to other time zones

Weather forecast for 28-February-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
5 PMOvercast Clouds81.9127.7378.6925.9481.9127.73100943984.73176
8 PMOvercast Clouds81.127.2880.0226.6881.127.28100940994.82128
11 PMOvercast Clouds76.2624.5975.6724.2676.2624.591010461008.59111

Weather forecast for 01-March-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMOvercast Clouds71.6222.0171.5121.9571.6222.011009551008.36105
5 AMOvercast Clouds69.1520.6469.1520.6469.1520.641010651009.6992
8 AMOvercast Clouds69.0120.5669.0120.5669.0120.561012641005.34100
11 AMLight Rain68.6520.3668.6520.3668.6520.361011701005.7148
2 PMLight Rain76.1724.5476.1724.5476.1724.541009511006.05116
5 PMLight Rain74.4123.5674.4123.5674.4123.561007591006.81116
8 PMLight Rain72.5522.5372.5522.5372.5522.531008641007.54105
11 PMOvercast Clouds74.4323.5774.4323.5774.4323.571009561005.5765

Weather forecast for 02-March-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMOvercast Clouds73.7123.1773.7123.1773.7123.171008581007.4291
5 AMOvercast Clouds72.3722.4372.3722.4372.3722.43100961906.3483
8 AMLight Rain72.4522.4772.4522.4772.4522.47101062616.5592
11 AMClear Sky7926.117926.117926.1110105335.487
2 PMClear Sky85.8629.9285.8629.9285.8629.9210074223.790
5 PMLight Rain85.9829.9985.9829.9985.9829.99100540564.4180
8 PMLight Rain77.7725.4377.7725.4377.7725.43100858377.39126
11 PMLight Rain76.1724.5476.1724.5476.1724.54101060237.5487

Weather forecast for 03-March-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMFew Clouds75.624.2275.624.2275.624.22100960157.5773
5 AMOvercast Clouds74.7723.7674.7723.7674.7723.761010651006.4625
8 AMOvercast Clouds74.3523.5374.3523.5374.3523.531011561004.9257
11 AMOvercast Clouds80.7827.180.7827.180.7827.11011491004.0634
2 PMLight Rain76.3524.6476.3524.6476.3524.641010611002.21287
5 PMLight Rain76.4224.6876.4224.6876.4224.681009621002.26223
8 PMLight Rain75.22475.22475.224101066983.34158
11 PMOvercast Clouds74.7523.7574.7523.7574.7523.751010691004.1541

Weather forecast for 04-March-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMOvercast Clouds73.5123.0673.5123.0673.5123.061009751003.6255
5 AMScattered Clouds72.322.3972.322.3972.322.39100978343.4360
8 AMFew Clouds73.923.2873.923.2873.923.28101075172.9144
11 AMBroken Clouds79.1426.1979.1426.1979.1426.19100962692.54330
2 PMLight Rain79.5726.4379.5726.4379.5726.43100861584.44290
5 PMLight Rain77.8825.4977.8825.4977.8825.4910086653.88277
8 PMClear Sky75.1623.9875.1623.9875.1623.9810107421.48265
11 PMClear Sky73.8523.2573.8523.2573.8523.2510107800.81297

Weather forecast for 05-March-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMClear Sky72.6622.5972.6622.5972.6622.5910108502.71336
5 AMFew Clouds71.6222.0171.6222.0171.6222.01101188122.84349
8 AMFew Clouds72.0722.2672.0722.2672.0722.26101285233.32351
11 AMFew Clouds76.2324.5776.2324.5776.2324.57101269224.25303
2 PMClear Sky77.3625.277.3625.277.3625.2101164104.09277

TimeJones.com © 2019