Weekly Weather Forecast for Harrisdale, Western Australia, Australia

«PrevPicture of Canberra, Australia, Western AustraliaNext»

Photo by Brenden Ashton / CC BY

Current Weather in Harrisdale, Western Australia, Australia
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Few clouds58.4214.681021hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
1.34 MPH174degrees 20%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
61 2021-06-22 07:17:39 2021-06-22 17:20:51
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
AWST
2021-06-22 15:05:192021-06-22 04:07:22
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert AWST to other time zones

Weather forecast for 22-June-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 PMFew Clouds58.4214.6857.3814.158.4214.68102161204.78201
5 PMScattered Clouds57.3614.0955.2612.9257.3614.09102165393.2188
8 PMLight Rain54.4512.4752.4511.3654.4512.47102375553.97167
11 PMBroken Clouds52.2911.2752.2911.2752.2911.27102477623.44171

Weather forecast for 23-June-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMBroken Clouds51.2210.6851.2210.6851.2210.68102479633.49156
5 AMClear Sky48.138.9648.138.9648.138.9610258072.53148
8 AMScattered Clouds52.0911.1652.0911.1652.0911.16102666343.18160
11 AMOvercast Clouds56.7313.7456.7313.7456.7313.74102754944.52174
2 PMOvercast Clouds58.4414.6958.4414.6958.4414.69102652893.78183
5 PMBroken Clouds56.313.556.313.556.313.5102756763.31162
8 PMOvercast Clouds54.8212.6854.8212.6854.8212.68102858852.34134
11 PMScattered Clouds501050105010102870402.3114

Weather forecast for 24-June-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMScattered Clouds48.429.1248.429.1248.429.12102871492.2112
5 AMBroken Clouds47.058.3647.058.3647.058.36102874672.12106
8 AMScattered Clouds47.148.4147.148.4147.148.41102973402.2992
11 AMClear Sky56.9113.8456.9113.8456.9113.8410295221.1492
2 PMClear Sky59.4115.2359.4115.2359.4115.2310264711.25254
5 PMClear Sky55.1312.8555.1312.8555.1312.8510266012.36219
8 PMClear Sky50.910.550.910.550.910.510286921.92120
11 PMScattered Clouds48.949.4148.949.4148.949.41102774302.288

Weather forecast for 25-June-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMBroken Clouds48.319.0648.319.0648.319.06102675572.471
5 AMFew Clouds47.328.5147.328.5147.328.51102676132.8454
8 AMScattered Clouds47.888.8247.888.8247.888.82102774362.5254
11 AMBroken Clouds57.3114.0657.3114.0657.3114.06102755843.1714
2 PMBroken Clouds61.5416.4161.5416.4161.5416.41102547613.14355
5 PMClear Sky57.7414.357.7414.357.7414.310255722.05356
8 PMClear Sky53.812.1153.812.1153.812.1110266312.2251
11 PMClear Sky51.3910.7751.3910.7751.3910.7710266702.4560

Weather forecast for 26-June-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMClear Sky49.829.949.829.949.829.910256602.3565
5 AMClear Sky48.499.1648.499.1648.499.1610256602.5262
8 AMClear Sky48.369.0948.369.0948.369.0910266702.7861
11 AMClear Sky59.5415.359.5415.359.5415.310254803.437
2 PMClear Sky64.2217.964.2217.964.2217.910233903.9327
5 PMClear Sky59.1315.0759.1315.0759.1315.0710225203.1352
8 PMClear Sky53.7112.0653.7112.0653.7112.0610215903.9171
11 PMClear Sky53.0411.6953.0411.6953.0411.6910205404.6757

Weather forecast for 27-June-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMClear Sky53.1311.7453.1311.7453.1311.7410185044.9846
5 AMClear Sky53.2411.853.2411.853.2411.810154706.0446
8 AMClear Sky53.61253.61253.61210144506.9839
11 AMFew Clouds62.3316.8562.3316.8562.3316.85101140218.4518

TimeJones.com © 2019