Weekly Weather Forecast for Harrisdale, Western Australia, Australia

«PrevPicture of Canberra, Australia, Western AustraliaNext»

Photo by Brenden Ashton / CC BY

Current Weather in Harrisdale, Western Australia, Australia
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Scattered clouds83.9128.841013hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
5.66 MPH140degrees 40%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
48 2021-03-07 06:10:45 2021-03-07 18:45:16
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
AWST
2021-03-08 00:42:502021-03-07 14:34:18
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert AWST to other time zones

Weather forecast for 07-March-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
5 PMScattered Clouds83.2328.4682.5328.0783.2328.46101348432.7137
8 PMScattered Clouds78.4225.7976.9124.9578.4225.79101452304.85121
11 PMBroken Clouds75.4924.1674.9123.8475.4924.16101456625.24111

Weather forecast for 08-March-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMBroken Clouds72.5222.5172.4322.4672.5222.51101368816.7101
5 AMBroken Clouds69.9121.0669.9121.0669.9121.06101471677.13100
8 AMBroken Clouds71.6522.0371.6522.0371.6522.03101565666.7190
11 AMOvercast Clouds80.7327.0780.7327.0780.7327.071015501004.8379
2 PMOvercast Clouds85.6429.885.6429.885.6429.8101340982.7783
5 PMOvercast Clouds85.3929.6685.3929.6685.3929.66101239903.8798
8 PMBroken Clouds78.8526.0378.8526.0378.8526.03101346804.88111
11 PMClear Sky77.0425.0277.0425.0277.0425.0210134467.3295

Weather forecast for 09-March-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMClear Sky74.6223.6874.6223.6874.6223.6810124937.7991
5 AMClear Sky72.7722.6572.7722.6572.7722.6510125317.6383
8 AMClear Sky75.1123.9575.1123.9575.1123.9510135127.2170
11 AMScattered Clouds84.629.2284.629.2284.629.22101338425.6353
2 PMBroken Clouds89.7132.0689.7132.0689.7132.06101132563.7449
5 PMOvercast Clouds88.9231.6288.9231.6288.9231.621009321003.2187
8 PMOvercast Clouds82.828.2282.828.2282.828.221010371004.87102
11 PMLight Rain8127.228127.228127.221009371006.2882

Weather forecast for 10-March-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMLight Rain76.1424.5276.1424.5276.1424.521009481005.5770
5 AMLight Rain73.7123.1773.7123.1773.7123.171009571005.1770
8 AMLight Rain74.2123.4574.2123.4574.2123.451010581006.9480
11 AMLight Rain82.5128.0682.5128.0682.5128.06101047955.9445
2 PMLight Rain88.4831.3888.4831.3888.4831.38100839965.1364
5 PMLight Rain82.1327.8582.1327.8582.1327.85100754783.9314
8 PMLight Rain76.7124.8476.7124.8476.7124.84100969882.17356
11 PMOvercast Clouds75.3324.0775.3324.0775.3324.071010731001.330

Weather forecast for 11-March-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMOvercast Clouds73.3622.9873.3622.9873.3622.981009791000.9349
5 AMOvercast Clouds72.5222.5172.5222.5172.5222.511010831001.4825
8 AMOvercast Clouds75.1623.9875.1623.9875.1623.981011761001.7718
11 AMOvercast Clouds8127.228127.228127.221011591003.28302
2 PMOvercast Clouds80.1326.7480.1326.7480.1326.741011621003.8279
5 PMOvercast Clouds78.9626.0978.9626.0978.9626.091010621001.59271
8 PMOvercast Clouds74.6423.6974.6423.6974.6423.691012731001.42283
11 PMOvercast Clouds74.123.3974.123.3974.123.391013741001.2213

Weather forecast for 12-March-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMOvercast Clouds72.2822.3872.2822.3872.2822.381012801000.69133
5 AMOvercast Clouds71.5121.9571.5121.9571.5121.951013801001.13108
8 AMLight Rain72.9522.7572.9522.7572.9522.751014731003.6693
11 AMLight Rain84.2729.0484.2729.0484.2729.04101341551.3839
2 PMBroken Clouds81.9127.7381.9127.7381.9127.73101346565.51250

TimeJones.com © 2019