Weekly Weather Forecast for Harrisdale, Western Australia, Australia

«PrevPicture of Canberra, Australia, Western AustraliaNext»

Photo by Brenden Ashton / CC BY

Current Weather in Harrisdale, Western Australia, Australia
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Light intensity shower rain49.019.451019hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
2.1 MPH100degrees 75%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
100 2020-05-30 07:08:20 2020-05-30 17:21:08
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
AWST
2020-05-30 13:11:002020-05-31 00:36:54
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert AWST to other time zones

Weather forecast for 30-May-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
8 AMLight Rain52.2911.2752.2911.2755.7213.18101984681.74215
11 AMLight Rain57.2214.0157.2214.0159.4715.26102165824.96253
2 PMLight Rain58.8714.9358.8714.9359.5415.3102064885.01263
5 PMLight Rain57.7614.3157.7614.3157.8314.35102165694.67252
8 PMLight Rain58.4814.7158.4814.7158.4814.71102268774.15256
11 PMLight Rain59.0715.0459.0715.0459.0715.04102372893.83257

Weather forecast for 31-May-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMLight Rain58.2814.658.2814.658.2814.6102277793.63266
5 AMLight Rain60.2815.7160.2815.7160.2815.71102377973.79255
8 AMLight Rain60.3515.7560.3515.7560.3515.75102478813.36253
11 AMLight Rain64.7618.264.7618.264.7618.2102567654.95217
2 PMLight Rain66.4719.1566.4719.1566.4719.15102357424.83228
5 PMClear Sky62.4916.9462.4916.9462.4916.9410257113.45217
8 PMFew Clouds59.3415.1959.3415.1959.3415.19102675142.04147
11 PMFew Clouds56.7313.7456.7313.7456.7313.74102778201.77104

Weather forecast for 01-June-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMFew Clouds55.3512.9755.3512.9755.3512.97102678121.585
5 AMClear Sky54.1812.3254.1812.3254.1812.3210277811.9987
8 AMClear Sky54.2312.3554.2312.3554.2312.3510287902.376
11 AMBroken Clouds63.0317.2463.0317.2463.0317.24102860691.8364
2 PMBroken Clouds66.9619.4266.9619.4266.9619.42102549740.36217
5 PMBroken Clouds63.1217.2963.1217.2963.1217.29102662692.15205
8 PMOvercast Clouds59.5215.2959.5215.2959.5215.29102770852.15135
11 PMOvercast Clouds58.314.6158.314.6158.314.611027661002.5386

Weather forecast for 02-June-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMOvercast Clouds57.8114.3457.8114.3457.8114.341025671003.1383
5 AMBroken Clouds57.2414.0257.2414.0257.2414.02102567773.6881
8 AMBroken Clouds56.9713.8756.9713.8756.9713.87102667664.4772
11 AMScattered Clouds65.7918.7765.7918.7765.7918.77102651434.6447
2 PMFew Clouds70.2521.2570.2521.2570.2521.25102243233.542
5 PMClear Sky66.3119.0666.3119.0666.3119.0610225302.2179
8 PMScattered Clouds62.9117.1762.9117.1762.9117.17102355273.4777
11 PMOvercast Clouds62.3816.8862.3816.8862.3816.88102355913.6834

Weather forecast for 03-June-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMOvercast Clouds61.5916.4461.5916.4461.5916.44102360934.3578
5 AMBroken Clouds60.0315.5760.0315.5760.0315.57102258564.4758
8 AMBroken Clouds61.0516.1461.0516.1461.0516.14102254634.0440
11 AMScattered Clouds68.5820.3268.5820.3268.5820.32102245304.2319
2 PMFew Clouds72.3922.4472.3922.4472.3922.44102044153.54340
5 PMScattered Clouds68.2520.1468.2520.1468.2520.14102051390.85323
8 PMScattered Clouds63.3617.4263.3617.4263.3617.42102156361.9749
11 PMScattered Clouds61.916.6161.916.6161.916.61102153372.2273

Weather forecast for 04-June-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMBroken Clouds62.8717.1562.8717.1562.8717.15102152531.3763
5 AMBroken Clouds60.5115.8460.5115.8460.5115.84102160571.5995

TimeJones.com © 2019