Weekly Weather Forecast for Campina Grande do Sul, Paraná, Brazil

«PrevPicture of Brasília, Brazil, ParanáNext»

Photo by Andréia Bohner / CC BY

Current Weather in Campina Grande do Sul, Paraná, Brazil
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Broken clouds74.4323.571019hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
2.1 MPH60degrees 61%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
43 2020-09-26 06:01:43-03:00 2020-09-26 18:15:22-03:00
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
BRT
2020-09-26 13:44:58-03:002020-09-26 02:52:15-03:00
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert BRT to other time zones
Quatro Barras, Piraquara, Colombo, Pinhais, Curitiba, Almirante Tamandaré, São José dos Pinhais, Rio Branco do Sul, Itaperuçu, Antonina

Weather forecast for 26-September-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 PMFew Clouds79.926.6179.926.6185.6429.8101634142.98308
3 PMClear Sky85.1229.5185.1229.5188.0731.15101127102.16288
6 PMBroken Clouds70.3421.370.0521.1470.3421.3101064591.11101
9 PMScattered Clouds63.0317.2462.9417.1963.0317.24101286460.7730

Weather forecast for 27-September-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky65.6618.765.6618.765.6618.710116601.43331
3 AMClear Sky64.918.2864.918.2864.918.2810105500.93303
6 AMClear Sky63.3417.4163.3417.4163.3417.4110115601.22323
9 AMClear Sky82.928.2882.928.2882.928.2810112802.48348
12 PMOvercast Clouds90.3932.4490.3932.4490.3932.441009201004.18325
3 PMBroken Clouds90.332.3990.332.3990.332.39100624713.48313
6 PMBroken Clouds79.7226.5179.7226.5179.7226.51100638801.95288
9 PMBroken Clouds75.4524.1475.4524.1475.4524.14100944811.69307

Weather forecast for 28-September-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMFew Clouds70.921.6170.921.6170.921.61100854231.44314
3 AMScattered Clouds70.2721.2670.2721.2670.2721.26100754301.91311
6 AMClear Sky68.7920.4468.7920.4468.7920.4410085551.86318
9 AMClear Sky82.5628.0982.5628.0982.5628.0910093833.67278
12 PMScattered Clouds90.3432.4190.3432.4190.3432.41100829484.52283
3 PMBroken Clouds82.9928.3382.9928.3382.9928.33100643681.43294
6 PMLight Rain69.7520.9769.7520.9769.7520.97100976791.9103
9 PMModerate Rain62.4416.9162.4416.9162.4416.91101497782.5599

Weather forecast for 29-September-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMLight Rain60.1915.6660.1915.6660.1915.661016961002.4594
3 AMLight Rain55.3112.9555.3112.9555.3112.951015941002.63113
6 AMBroken Clouds51.0810.651.0810.651.0810.6101694781.85102
9 AMBroken Clouds58.3714.6558.3714.6558.3714.65101878792.1692
12 PMBroken Clouds68.9220.5168.9220.5168.9220.51101760532.4492
3 PMScattered Clouds72.4122.4572.4122.4572.4122.45101457312.6299
6 PMClear Sky61.8316.5761.8316.5761.8316.5710148452.2788
9 PMScattered Clouds58.0814.4958.0814.4958.0814.49101795401.8384

Weather forecast for 30-September-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMOvercast Clouds5713.895713.895713.89101797970.9578
3 AMOvercast Clouds56.7913.7756.7913.7756.7913.77101496990.8474
6 AMOvercast Clouds56.8813.8256.8813.8256.8813.82101493970.9922
9 AMBroken Clouds77.8525.4777.8525.4777.8525.47101446702.138
12 PMBroken Clouds89.63289.63289.632101128743.36350
3 PMOvercast Clouds89.1731.7689.1731.7689.1731.76101028871.577
6 PMOvercast Clouds65.1718.4365.1718.4365.1718.431012871002.73103
9 PMOvercast Clouds62.0116.6762.0116.6762.0116.67101494992.8292

Weather forecast for 01-October-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMOvercast Clouds62.4616.9262.4616.9262.4616.92101494992.0371
3 AMOvercast Clouds59.7415.4159.7415.4159.7415.41101297911.14327
6 AMFew Clouds64.3317.9664.3317.9664.3317.96101173142.43319
9 AMClear Sky82.2927.9482.2927.9482.2927.94101235103.92331

TimeJones.com © 2019