Weekly Weather Forecast for Valinhos, São Paulo, Brazil

«PrevPicture of Brasília, Brazil, São PauloNext»

Photo by Andréia Bohner / CC BY

Current Weather in Valinhos, São Paulo, Brazil
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Clear sky65.6218.681016hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
6.2 MPH130degrees 0%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
63 2020-04-09 06:19:57-03:00 2020-04-09 18:00:36-03:00
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
BRT
2020-04-09 19:32:15-03:002020-04-09 07:46:34-03:00
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert BRT to other time zones

Weather forecast for 09-April-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
9 PMClear Sky59.7615.4259.7615.4261.0716.1510166206.07128

Weather forecast for 10-April-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky56.6813.7156.6813.7157.6714.2610167005.25122
3 AMClear Sky54.8112.6754.8112.6755.4513.0310157304.67119
6 AMClear Sky53.8212.1253.8212.1254.1412.310157503.92114
9 AMClear Sky63.1617.3163.1617.3163.1617.3110166403.71118
12 PMClear Sky73.5623.0973.5623.0973.5623.0910154601.71131
3 PMClear Sky75.7924.3375.7924.3375.7924.3310133901.76206
6 PMClear Sky66.7819.3266.7819.3266.7819.3210134801.3226
9 PMClear Sky60.9416.0860.9416.0860.9416.0810166706.16124

Weather forecast for 11-April-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMFew Clouds58.5114.7358.5114.7358.5114.73101670116.18118
3 AMFew Clouds57.6314.2457.6314.2457.6314.24101570215.09118
6 AMFew Clouds56.3213.5156.3213.5156.3213.51101573154.5118
9 AMClear Sky65.2318.4665.2318.4665.2318.4610176484.19119
12 PMFew Clouds73.8923.2773.8923.2773.8923.27101654142.35132
3 PMLight Rain73.823.2273.823.2273.823.22101455374.28141
6 PMFew Clouds65.5318.6365.5318.6365.5318.63101565155.12131
9 PMClear Sky60.9316.0760.9316.0760.9316.0710187086.26133

Weather forecast for 12-April-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky59.5815.3259.5815.3259.5815.3210187006.06120
3 AMClear Sky57.4314.1357.4314.1357.4314.1310177206.06122
6 AMClear Sky57.0213.957.0213.957.0213.910187205.94121
9 AMClear Sky64.5618.0964.5618.0964.5618.0910196505.75113
12 PMClear Sky73.6223.1273.6223.1273.6223.1210185313.26107
3 PMScattered Clouds73.1122.8473.1122.8473.1122.84101655442.95127
6 PMScattered Clouds66.0218.966.0218.966.0218.9101665435.23133
9 PMFew Clouds61.0716.1561.0716.1561.0716.15101871216.66120

Weather forecast for 13-April-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky59.1815.159.1815.159.1815.110187306.02118
3 AMClear Sky59155915591510177354.89116
6 AMClear Sky57.4514.1457.4514.1457.4514.1410177603.66114
9 AMClear Sky66.4919.1666.4919.1666.4919.1610186503.5892
12 PMClear Sky76.5524.7576.5524.7576.5524.7510164902.239
3 PMFew Clouds79.3226.2979.3226.2979.3226.29101345152.2321
6 PMFew Clouds70.3921.3370.3921.3370.3921.33101359212.5196
9 PMFew Clouds6417.786417.786417.78101471113.82129

Weather forecast for 14-April-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky62.61762.61762.61710157402.57100
3 AMFew Clouds61.6116.4561.6116.4561.6116.45101374131.7682
6 AMClear Sky61.1816.2161.1816.2161.1816.2110137321.39108
9 AMScattered Clouds70.7521.5370.7521.5370.7521.53101461352.0836
12 PMOvercast Clouds77.4525.2577.4525.2577.4525.251012521004.16352
3 PMLight Rain78.8726.0478.8726.0478.8726.04100950993.716
6 PMModerate Rain70.0321.1370.0321.1370.0321.13101066993.4342

TimeJones.com © 2019