Weekly Weather Forecast for Valinhos, São Paulo, Brazil

«PrevPicture of Brasília, Brazil, São PauloNext»

Photo by Andréia Bohner / CC BY

Current Weather in Valinhos, São Paulo, Brazil
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Light rain75.9424.411014hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
2.6 MPH110degrees 90%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
94 2020-02-21 06:00:22-03:00 2020-02-21 18:44:35-03:00
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
BRT
2020-02-21 04:04:10-03:002020-02-21 17:43:43-03:00
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert BRT to other time zones

Weather forecast for 21-February-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
6 PMLight Rain75.9624.4274.0823.3875.9624.42101186363.52122
9 PMBroken Clouds69.4220.7968.0220.0169.4220.79101491645.07125

Weather forecast for 22-February-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMScattered Clouds66.7919.3365.8618.8166.7919.33101391434.99121
3 AMBroken Clouds64.9918.3364.5318.0764.9918.33101292724.18127
6 AMFew Clouds63.6417.5863.6417.5863.6417.58101492204.16123
9 AMClear Sky72.122.2872.122.2872.122.28101580105.63131
12 PMScattered Clouds77.1425.0877.1425.0877.1425.08101471276.74153
3 PMBroken Clouds74.3423.5274.3423.5274.3423.52101473637.58145
6 PMBroken Clouds68.3220.1868.3220.1868.3220.18101580666.98138
9 PMScattered Clouds64.9218.2964.9218.2964.9218.29101782476.96128

Weather forecast for 23-February-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMScattered Clouds65.4618.5965.4618.5965.4618.59101779477.55126
3 AMScattered Clouds63.2117.3463.2117.3463.2117.34101686465.66125
6 AMScattered Clouds61.7916.5561.7916.5561.7916.55101887356.62123
9 AMFew Clouds68.8520.4768.8520.4768.8520.47101878176.54115
12 PMClear Sky76.0124.4576.0124.4576.0124.4510176804.57110
3 PMFew Clouds77.1625.0977.1625.0977.1625.09101568244.73144
6 PMScattered Clouds69.620.8969.620.8969.620.89101578266.79131
9 PMScattered Clouds63.7917.6663.7917.6663.7917.66101779398.28120

Weather forecast for 24-February-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky62.116.7262.116.7262.116.7210178436.32115
3 AMScattered Clouds61.4316.3561.4316.3561.4316.35101587344.93111
6 AMBroken Clouds60.7515.9760.7515.9760.7515.97101690823.67119
9 AMBroken Clouds68.0720.0468.0720.0468.0720.04101682623.4492
12 PMOvercast Clouds73.42373.42373.4231016751002.4358
3 PMOvercast Clouds70.5621.4270.5621.4270.5621.42101386992.63118
6 PMBroken Clouds71.9422.1971.9422.1971.9422.19101286643.41114
9 PMBroken Clouds67.5119.7367.5119.7367.5119.73101591743.36104

Weather forecast for 25-February-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMOvercast Clouds66.0918.9466.0918.9466.0918.94101491872.8385
3 AMOvercast Clouds65.0118.3465.0118.3465.0118.34101391941.2473
6 AMOvercast Clouds65.3918.5565.3918.5565.3918.551014901001.0443
9 AMOvercast Clouds75.424.1175.424.1175.424.11101574852.93357
12 PMLight Rain80.2926.8380.2926.8380.2926.83101367533.2325
3 PMLight Rain82.7628.282.7628.282.7628.2101066603.92289
6 PMModerate Rain78.5825.8878.5825.8878.5825.88101078990.33285
9 PMModerate Rain72.3222.472.3222.472.3222.4101287851.3194

Weather forecast for 26-February-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMLight Rain71.221.7871.221.7871.221.781012891000.7222
3 AMModerate Rain69.3720.7669.3720.7669.3720.761011941001.62151
6 AMLight Rain69.1520.6469.1520.6469.1520.641011941003.197
9 AMOvercast Clouds75.3324.0775.3324.0775.3324.071011811002.850
12 PMLight Rain82.0927.8382.0927.8382.0927.83100968975.01333
3 PMLight Rain84.1128.9584.1128.9584.1128.95100664504.75318

TimeJones.com © 2019