Weekly Weather Forecast for Valinhos, São Paulo, Brazil

«PrevPicture of Brasília, Brazil, São PauloNext»

Photo by Andréia Bohner / CC BY

Current Weather in Valinhos, São Paulo, Brazil
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Moderate rain72.2822.381014hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
2.06 MPH90degrees 40%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
94 2021-01-17 06:38:08-02:00 2021-01-17 20:00:05-02:00
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
BRST
2021-01-17 10:39:07-02:002021-01-17 23:25:27-02:00
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert BRST to other time zones

Weather forecast for 18-January-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMLight Rain71.1321.7469.9121.0671.1321.74101391692.87358
4 AMOvercast Clouds69.3520.7568.5420.369.3520.75101291872.742
7 AMOvercast Clouds68.3220.1868.0520.0368.3220.18101191962.7114
10 AMOvercast Clouds76.1924.5576.1924.5576.2324.571012731005.29358
1 PMLight Rain82.0927.8382.0927.8382.0927.831012641005.2344
4 PMLight Rain82.828.2282.828.2282.828.221010641003.23322
7 PMModerate Rain78.1325.6378.1325.6378.1325.631010801001.82339
10 PMModerate Rain73.5623.0973.5623.0973.5623.091013831000.26134

Weather forecast for 19-January-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMModerate Rain72.0522.2572.0522.2572.0522.251013821001.6575
4 AMLight Rain69.5820.8869.5820.8869.5820.881012891002.4112
7 AMOvercast Clouds68.4520.2568.4520.2568.4520.251013901002.97108
10 AMLight Rain77.225.1177.225.1177.225.111015731002.5232
1 PMLight Rain82.8928.2782.8928.2782.8928.27101556932.64350
4 PMLight Rain77.5925.3377.5925.3377.5925.33101375973.29129
7 PMLight Rain73.1522.8673.1522.8673.1522.861013831005.25137
10 PMLight Rain69.6620.9269.6620.9269.6620.921015911003.72128

Weather forecast for 20-January-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMLight Rain69.8421.0269.8421.0269.8421.021015901004.65112
4 AMLight Rain69.4420.869.4420.869.4420.81014901003.34116
7 AMLight Rain67.0819.4967.0819.4967.0819.491015921002.4288
10 AMOvercast Clouds76.8224.976.8224.976.8224.91016691002.8947
1 PMOvercast Clouds83.528.6183.528.6183.528.61101450992.88359
4 PMOvercast Clouds85.3229.6285.3229.6285.3229.621012461000.87339
7 PMOvercast Clouds76.4824.7176.4824.7176.4824.71101267992.79214
10 PMLight Rain70.5621.4270.5621.4270.5621.42101584865.81127

Weather forecast for 21-January-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMBroken Clouds68.2220.1268.2220.1268.2220.12101589614.48128
4 AMBroken Clouds68.9520.5368.9520.5368.9520.53101487784.73109
7 AMOvercast Clouds67.7519.8667.7519.8667.7519.861016871002.5583
10 AMOvercast Clouds71.9822.2171.9822.2171.9822.21101775902.3764
1 PMLight Rain80.0626.780.0626.780.0626.7101559992.24353
4 PMLight Rain82.2927.9482.2927.9482.2927.94101355991.1719
7 PMLight Rain75.1323.9675.1323.9675.1323.96101477932.11123
10 PMModerate Rain70.7721.5470.7721.5470.7721.54101682963.05112

Weather forecast for 22-January-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMLight Rain68.7220.468.7220.468.7220.41017861004.78121
4 AMOvercast Clouds67.6619.8167.6619.8167.6619.811016901003.84117
7 AMOvercast Clouds67.319.6167.319.6167.319.611017901002.08111
10 AMOvercast Clouds75.3624.0975.3624.0975.3624.09101871923.5553
1 PMFew Clouds83.0728.3783.0728.3783.0728.37101752172.6814
4 PMLight Rain82.7828.2182.7828.2182.7828.21101556531.61111
7 PMLight Rain74.8823.8274.8823.8274.8823.821016781004.12134
10 PMLight Rain69.1920.6669.1920.6669.1920.661017841004.79118

TimeJones.com © 2019