Weekly Weather Forecast for Valinhos, São Paulo, Brazil

«PrevPicture of Brasília, Brazil, São PauloNext»

Photo by Andréia Bohner / CC BY

Current Weather in Valinhos, São Paulo, Brazil
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Broken clouds75.2241020hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
2.1 MPH220degrees 75%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
69 2020-10-21 06:30:54-02:00 2020-10-21 19:16:30-02:00
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
BRST
2020-10-21 10:38:16-02:002020-10-22 00:39:53-02:00
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert BRST to other time zones

Weather forecast for 21-October-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 PMScattered Clouds78.8426.0278.8426.0282.6328.13101958432.22128
4 PMLight Rain77.3425.1977.3425.1977.9425.52101662595.63142
7 PMClear Sky71.3521.8671.0821.7171.3521.8610167196.71135
10 PMClear Sky66.3619.0966.2919.0566.3619.0910197548.57121

Weather forecast for 22-October-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMClear Sky64.6718.1564.6718.1564.6718.1510187807.82119
4 AMClear Sky62.5316.9662.5316.9662.5316.9610168506.72122
7 AMClear Sky62.7317.0762.7317.0762.7317.0710188106.23118
10 AMClear Sky71.7622.0971.7622.0971.7622.0910196405.84114
1 PMClear Sky80.1326.7480.1326.7480.1326.7410175004.62113
4 PMClear Sky81.4327.4681.4327.4681.4327.46101447105.34127
7 PMFew Clouds73.1822.8873.1822.8873.1822.88101567136.69124
10 PMClear Sky65.3218.5165.3218.5165.3218.5110187569.18120

Weather forecast for 23-October-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMScattered Clouds63.0317.2463.0317.2463.0317.24101878278117
4 AMScattered Clouds62.4716.9362.4716.9362.4716.93101779476.45125
7 AMOvercast Clouds62.1916.7762.1916.7762.1916.771018791004.64111
10 AMOvercast Clouds67.2419.5867.2419.5867.2419.58101872983.4692
1 PMBroken Clouds72.322.3972.322.3972.322.39101665722.1317
4 PMOvercast Clouds71.6722.0471.6722.0471.6722.04101369861.95111
7 PMLight Rain70.9221.6270.9221.6270.9221.621013731002.94124
10 PMLight Rain67.319.6167.319.6167.319.61101574995.46120

Weather forecast for 24-October-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMOvercast Clouds65.0818.3865.0818.3865.0818.381014831004.81100
4 AMLight Rain64.8718.2664.8718.2664.8718.261013871002.58102
7 AMOvercast Clouds64.6318.1364.6318.1364.6318.131014881003.1789
10 AMLight Rain67.8719.9367.8719.9367.8719.931015821004.3568
1 PMLight Rain69.3520.7569.3520.7569.3520.751013801004.2642
4 PMModerate Rain68.2720.1568.2720.1568.2720.151011841003.7965
7 PMModerate Rain65.718.7265.718.7265.718.721011901004.07105
10 PMLight Rain65.2518.4765.2518.4765.2518.471012881003.6179

Weather forecast for 25-October-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMOvercast Clouds63.1617.3163.1617.3163.1617.31101089964.46120
4 AMBroken Clouds62.4216.962.4216.962.4216.9100890704.69109
7 AMClear Sky61.8116.5661.8116.5661.8116.5610109013.37118
10 AMFew Clouds72.7222.6272.7222.6272.7222.62101069223.01104
1 PMLight Rain79.0226.1279.0226.1279.0226.1210085763165
4 PMLight Rain78.8426.0278.8426.0278.8426.02100758482.76183
7 PMLight Rain7322.787322.787322.7810077593.4138
10 PMClear Sky67.0519.4767.0519.4767.0519.4710098555.3123

Weather forecast for 26-October-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMClear Sky64.2717.9364.2717.9364.2717.9310098904.84122
4 AMClear Sky63.2517.3663.2517.3663.2517.3610089034.91109
7 AMScattered Clouds63.0917.2763.0917.2763.0917.27100990343.77100
10 AMBroken Clouds74.3223.5174.3223.5174.3223.51100967662.7528

TimeJones.com © 2019