Weekly Weather Forecast for Jüri, Harju, Estonia

«PrevPicture of Tallinn, Estonia, HarjuNext»

Photo by Germán Saavedra Rojas / CC BY

Current Weather in Jüri, Harju, Estonia
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Snow28.35-2.031001hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
5.14 MPH70degrees 90%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
93 2021-11-28 08:44:39 2021-11-28 15:33:41
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
EET
2021-11-29 00:50:402021-11-28 14:19:37
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert EET to other time zones
Kiili, Vaida, Loo, Aruküla, Kose, Tallinn, Saku, Laagri, Maardu, Viimsi, Raasiku, Viimsi, Haabneeme, Saue, Rummu, Kohila, Tabasalu, Kehra, Keila

Weather forecast for 28-November-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
11 AMOvercast Clouds28.35-2.0328.35-2.0329.73-1.26100193905.3960
2 PMLight Snow28.94-1.728.94-1.730.11-1.05100190934.6862
5 PMLight Snow28.87-1.7428.87-1.7429.12-1.6100391963.8473
8 PMLight Snow28.92-1.7128.92-1.7128.92-1.711004891004.0872
11 PMLight Snow28.54-1.9228.54-1.9228.54-1.921006891003.6291

Weather forecast for 29-November-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMBroken Clouds26.4-3.1126.4-3.1126.4-3.11100682733.32100
5 AMBroken Clouds25.88-3.425.88-3.425.88-3.4100680833.7983
8 AMOvercast Clouds26.74-2.9226.74-2.9226.74-2.92100580915.1386
11 AMOvercast Clouds26.89-2.8426.89-2.8426.89-2.841004731005.5879
2 PMOvercast Clouds28.06-2.1928.06-2.1928.06-2.191001741006.1674
5 PMOvercast Clouds29.07-1.6329.07-1.6329.07-1.63999771006.6662
8 PMOvercast Clouds29.79-1.2329.79-1.2329.79-1.23997801007.2849
11 PMOvercast Clouds29.44-1.4229.44-1.4229.44-1.42994821007.3838

Weather forecast for 30-November-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMLight Snow27.45-2.5327.45-2.5327.45-2.53992911007.1226
5 AMLight Snow25.86-3.4125.86-3.4125.86-3.41990921006.628
8 AMLight Snow24.76-4.0224.76-4.0224.76-4.02989911006.155
11 AMLight Snow25.57-3.5725.57-3.5725.57-3.57989891005.54348
2 PMLight Snow25.43-3.6525.43-3.6525.43-3.65988821005.37336
5 PMOvercast Clouds25.18-3.7925.18-3.7925.18-3.79988791005.34331
8 PMOvercast Clouds24.17-4.3524.17-4.3524.17-4.35988801005.35321
11 PMOvercast Clouds22.55-5.2522.55-5.2522.55-5.25989801004.88328

Weather forecast for 01-December-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMOvercast Clouds22.64-5.222.64-5.222.64-5.2990801005.12322
5 AMOvercast Clouds22.78-5.1222.78-5.1222.78-5.12991791005.26320
8 AMBroken Clouds22.89-5.0622.89-5.0622.89-5.0699278844.64326
11 AMFew Clouds24.37-4.2424.37-4.2424.37-4.2499469194.07329
2 PMFew Clouds24.33-4.2624.33-4.2624.33-4.2699469132.89326
5 PMFew Clouds20.61-6.3320.61-6.3320.61-6.3399481111.07323
8 PMBroken Clouds21.63-5.7621.63-5.7621.63-5.7699379520.6961
11 PMOvercast Clouds22.57-5.2422.57-5.2422.57-5.24992771001.9180

Weather forecast for 02-December-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMOvercast Clouds23.18-4.923.18-4.923.18-4.9990761004.1664
5 AMOvercast Clouds23.99-4.4523.99-4.4523.99-4.45988741004.8467
8 AMOvercast Clouds24.78-4.0124.78-4.0124.78-4.01988701006.0147
11 AMOvercast Clouds25.56-3.5825.56-3.5825.56-3.58990661006.4532
2 PMOvercast Clouds24.93-3.9324.93-3.9324.93-3.93992671005.6417
5 PMOvercast Clouds24.1-4.3924.1-4.3924.1-4.39995711003.96352
8 PMOvercast Clouds21.81-5.6621.81-5.6621.81-5.6699878992.34324
11 PMScattered Clouds20.07-6.6320.07-6.6320.07-6.63100085340.92257

Weather forecast for 03-December-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMScattered Clouds19.81-6.7719.81-6.7719.81-6.77100286252.3197
5 AMFew Clouds19.45-6.9719.45-6.9719.45-6.97100385243.08189
8 AMScattered Clouds18.43-7.5418.43-7.5418.43-7.54100485383.1160

TimeJones.com © 2019