Weekly Weather Forecast for Nurmijärvi, Uusimaa, Finland

«PrevPicture of Helsinki, Finland, UusimaaNext»

Photo by Ari Helminen / CC BY

Current Weather in Nurmijärvi, Uusimaa, Finland
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Broken clouds19.31-7.051004hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
4.63 MPH20degrees 75%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
86 2021-11-27 08:51:26 2021-11-27 15:26:50
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
EET
2021-11-27 23:16:372021-11-27 14:19:37
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert EET to other time zones
Tuusula, Järvenpää, Kerava, Hyvinge, Vantaa, Sibbo, Kilo, Vihti, Nickby, Kauniainen, Espoo, Teekkarikylä, Otaniemi, Riihimäki, Pornainen, Helsinki, Mäntsälä, Karkkila, Koukkuniemi

Weather forecast for 28-November-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMBroken Clouds20.28-6.5120.28-6.5122.23-5.43100482834.1836
5 AMOvercast Clouds21.34-5.9221.34-5.9222.35-5.36100475924.0939
8 AMOvercast Clouds22.14-5.4822.14-5.4822.14-5.481004621004.1531
11 AMOvercast Clouds22.73-5.1522.73-5.1522.73-5.151005591004.0437
2 PMOvercast Clouds23.25-4.8623.25-4.8623.25-4.861005671003.5748
5 PMOvercast Clouds22.95-5.0322.95-5.0322.95-5.031006731003.244
8 PMOvercast Clouds23.09-4.9523.09-4.9523.09-4.951007751002.7950
11 PMOvercast Clouds23.14-4.9223.14-4.9223.14-4.921008751003.4861

Weather forecast for 29-November-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMBroken Clouds22.26-5.4122.26-5.4122.26-5.41100975823.4954
5 AMBroken Clouds21.79-5.6721.79-5.6721.79-5.67100877553.8855
8 AMBroken Clouds21.49-5.8421.49-5.8421.49-5.84100878754.0652
11 AMOvercast Clouds22.17-5.4622.17-5.4622.17-5.461008751004.2457
2 PMOvercast Clouds22.48-5.2922.48-5.2922.48-5.291005751004.645
5 PMOvercast Clouds21.69-5.7321.69-5.7321.69-5.731003781004.5943
8 PMOvercast Clouds21.47-5.8521.47-5.8521.47-5.851001771004.4336
11 PMOvercast Clouds20.88-6.1820.88-6.1820.88-6.18997771004.927

Weather forecast for 30-November-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMOvercast Clouds20.21-6.5520.21-6.5520.21-6.55995741004.8317
5 AMLight Snow20.86-6.1920.86-6.1920.86-6.19992841004.6911
8 AMLight Snow20.64-6.3120.64-6.3120.64-6.31991871004.5355
11 AMLight Snow21.11-6.0521.11-6.0521.11-6.05990861004.32342
2 PMOvercast Clouds21.33-5.9321.33-5.9321.33-5.93989781004.36336
5 PMOvercast Clouds19.45-6.9719.45-6.9719.45-6.97989791004.12326
8 PMOvercast Clouds16.77-8.4616.77-8.4616.77-8.46989801004.44311
11 PMScattered Clouds16.05-8.8616.05-8.8616.05-8.8698980373.86316

Weather forecast for 01-December-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMFew Clouds16.47-8.6316.47-8.6316.47-8.6399081223.88305
5 AMClear Sky16.66-8.5216.66-8.5216.66-8.529918073.89309
8 AMFew Clouds17.47-8.0717.47-8.0717.47-8.0799283143.3316
11 AMScattered Clouds18.68-7.418.68-7.418.68-7.499385282.47304
2 PMFew Clouds20.17-6.5720.17-6.5720.17-6.5799379212.03297
5 PMClear Sky16.99-8.3416.99-8.3416.99-8.349938791.1303
8 PMScattered Clouds16.32-8.7116.32-8.7116.32-8.7199288251.22
11 PMOvercast Clouds17.33-8.1517.33-8.1517.33-8.15991841001.5348

Weather forecast for 02-December-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMOvercast Clouds17.73-7.9317.73-7.9317.73-7.93990791002.5748
5 AMOvercast Clouds17.38-8.1217.38-8.1217.38-8.12989781003.3447
8 AMOvercast Clouds17.74-7.9217.74-7.9217.74-7.92989711003.6742
11 AMOvercast Clouds18.57-7.4618.57-7.4618.57-7.46990701003.8534
2 PMOvercast Clouds19.53-6.9319.53-6.9319.53-6.93991711003.7321
5 PMOvercast Clouds19.56-6.9119.56-6.9119.56-6.91993771003.149
8 PMOvercast Clouds18.95-7.2518.95-7.2518.95-7.25995771002.83346
11 PMOvercast Clouds19.31-7.0519.31-7.0519.31-7.05998771002.21325

TimeJones.com © 2019