Weekly Weather Forecast for Kfar Saba, Central District, Israel

«PrevPicture of Jerusalem, Israel, Central DistrictNext»

Photo by Sebastian Wallroth / CC BY

Current Weather in Kfar Saba, Central District, Israel
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Scattered clouds56.1613.421015hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
3.6 MPH140degrees 40%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
87 2019-12-09 06:29:59 2019-12-09 16:36:54
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
IST
2019-12-09 14:54:002019-12-09 03:30:41
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert IST to other time zones

Weather forecast for 10-December-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMLight Rain55.6213.1255.6213.1256.7713.76101479722.47182
5 AMLight Rain55.5813.155.5813.156.4413.58101481812.86177
8 AMLight Rain57.714.2857.714.2858.2814.6101582902.61174
11 AMLight Rain60.9816.160.9816.161.2716.26101574993.98209
2 PMLight Rain63.1217.2963.1217.2963.1217.29101368743.48212
5 PMLight Rain58.6814.8258.6814.8258.6814.82101584270.98144
8 PMBroken Clouds58.2314.5758.2314.5758.2314.57101582511.7160
11 PMClear Sky57.5114.1757.5114.1757.5114.1710167601.83121

Weather forecast for 11-December-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMFew Clouds57.414.1157.414.1157.414.11101568121.91102
5 AMClear Sky57.414.1157.414.1157.414.1110146402.17103
8 AMScattered Clouds61.8816.661.8816.661.8816.6101559504.08115
11 AMOvercast Clouds69.9621.0969.9621.0969.9621.091014451004.53132
2 PMOvercast Clouds70.7221.5170.7221.5170.7221.511012451002.34191
5 PMOvercast Clouds62.8517.1462.8517.1462.8517.141012661000.22180
8 PMOvercast Clouds61.0916.1661.0916.1661.0916.161012631000.53104
11 PMOvercast Clouds60.5715.8760.5715.8760.5715.871011591001.26139

Weather forecast for 12-December-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMOvercast Clouds58.814.8958.814.8958.814.891010631001.26208
5 AMOvercast Clouds59.8515.4759.8515.4759.8515.471009621001.62210
8 AMOvercast Clouds61.0316.1361.0316.1361.0316.131010691003.76183
11 AMLight Rain63.1417.363.1417.363.1417.3100964605.1223
2 PMModerate Rain61.9216.6261.9216.6261.9216.62100962639.8239
5 PMLight Rain57.7814.3257.7814.3257.7814.32101068344.89254
8 PMLight Rain56.0813.3856.0813.3856.0813.38101171233.22213
11 PMLight Rain56.3513.5356.3513.5356.3513.53101166614.02192

Weather forecast for 13-December-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMLight Rain53.5311.9653.5311.9653.5311.96101170545.64184
5 AMBroken Clouds53.0411.6953.0411.6953.0411.69101166606.45184
8 AMLight Rain53.8212.1253.8212.1253.8212.12101374787.17189
11 AMLight Rain56.0113.3456.0113.3456.0113.341013851005.85207
2 PMLight Rain59.2915.1659.2915.1659.2915.161013831006.64229
5 PMModerate Rain58.3314.6358.3314.6358.3314.631013841004.15202
8 PMLight Rain56.9713.8756.9713.8756.9713.87101477594.75181
11 PMBroken Clouds56.7513.7556.7513.7556.7513.75101568575.86178

Weather forecast for 14-December-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMBroken Clouds55.5313.0755.5313.0755.5313.07101467706.38178
5 AMOvercast Clouds54.5512.5354.5512.5354.5512.53101465975.01172
8 AMBroken Clouds55.212.8955.212.8955.212.89101667826.26179
11 AMOvercast Clouds59.5815.3259.5815.3259.5815.321016641006.96208
2 PMBroken Clouds61.9516.6461.9516.6461.9516.64101562688.12231
5 PMFew Clouds57.3414.0857.3414.0857.3414.08101568154.22209
8 PMFew Clouds57.8714.3757.8714.3757.8714.37101659224.81192
11 PMScattered Clouds55.7813.2155.7813.2155.7813.21101654485.41183

TimeJones.com © 2019