Weekly Weather Forecast for Kfar Saba, Central District, Israel

«PrevPicture of Jerusalem, Israel, Central DistrictNext»

Photo by Sebastian Wallroth / CC BY

Current Weather in Kfar Saba, Central District, Israel
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Few clouds85.6829.821005hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
5.7 MPH300degrees 20%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
58 2020-07-07 05:41:05 2020-07-07 19:51:26
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
IDT
2020-07-07 21:53:282020-07-07 07:36:29
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert IDT to other time zones

Weather forecast for 07-July-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
6 PMClear Sky83.9828.8882.227.8983.9828.88100560105.44314
9 PMClear Sky78.2625.776.2124.5678.2625.710067741.88331

Weather forecast for 08-July-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky75.22474.4823.675.22410068111.4277
3 AMClear Sky72.4322.4672.3222.472.4322.4610068500.8115
6 AMClear Sky72.4622.4872.4622.4872.4622.4810078401.32149
9 AMClear Sky80.4726.9380.4726.9380.4726.9310086202.39250
12 PMClear Sky85.3329.6385.3329.6385.3329.6310085105.33292
3 PMClear Sky84.8529.3684.8529.3684.8529.3610075406.31313
6 PMClear Sky80.9227.1880.9227.1880.9227.1810076504.99324
9 PMClear Sky75.2224.0175.2224.0175.2224.0110087902.699

Weather forecast for 09-July-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky73.5823.173.5823.173.5823.110088002.474
3 AMClear Sky72.3922.4472.3922.4472.3922.4410078200.32249
6 AMScattered Clouds73.3622.9873.3622.9873.3622.98100779390.87135
9 AMBroken Clouds78.2225.6878.2225.6878.2225.68100865512.13217
12 PMFew Clouds83.7928.7783.7928.7783.7928.77100853185.22289
3 PMClear Sky82.828.2282.828.2282.828.2210075685.63306
6 PMClear Sky80.7327.0780.7327.0780.7327.0710066005.18327
9 PMClear Sky75.5424.1975.5424.1975.5424.1910077303.537

Weather forecast for 10-July-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky72.5722.5472.5722.5472.5722.5410078201.95
3 AMClear Sky71.4621.9271.4621.9271.4621.9210068401.1310
6 AMClear Sky71.2821.8271.2821.8271.2821.8210078410.6186
9 AMClear Sky78.5125.8478.5125.8478.5125.8410086641.11246
12 PMClear Sky85.1429.5285.1429.5285.1429.5210075204.69299
3 PMClear Sky84.2729.0484.2729.0484.2729.0410065506.18315
6 PMClear Sky81.1627.3181.1627.3181.1627.3110056305.92333
9 PMClear Sky75.7924.3375.7924.3375.7924.3310078002.17336

Weather forecast for 11-July-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky73.7623.273.7623.273.7623.210078300.91330
3 AMClear Sky72.8822.7172.8822.7172.8822.7110078430.83185
6 AMClear Sky72.2122.3472.2122.3472.2122.3410088451.44173
9 AMClear Sky79.2126.2379.2126.2379.2126.2310086462.07231
12 PMClear Sky85.3229.6285.3229.6285.3229.6210075004.76283
3 PMClear Sky85.0829.4985.0829.4985.0829.4910065105.11293
6 PMClear Sky81.7527.6481.7527.6481.7527.6410056505.02310
9 PMClear Sky75.8324.3575.8324.3575.8324.3510078311.78308

Weather forecast for 12-July-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky74.1423.4174.1423.4174.1423.4110068560.4234
3 AMClear Sky73.6723.1573.6723.1573.6723.1510068591.77175
6 AMBroken Clouds74.0823.3874.0823.3874.0823.38100683613.22185
9 AMBroken Clouds79.4326.3579.4326.3579.4326.35100670732.92218
12 PMFew Clouds85.6229.7985.6229.7985.6229.79100657164.83269
3 PMClear Sky84.9729.4384.9729.4384.9729.4310056285.67290

TimeJones.com © 2019