Weekly Weather Forecast for Kfar Saba, Central District, Israel

«PrevPicture of Jerusalem, Israel, Central DistrictNext»

Photo by Sebastian Wallroth / CC BY

Current Weather in Kfar Saba, Central District, Israel
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Clear sky72.4322.461013hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
1 MPH0degrees 0%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
65 2019-09-18 06:26:28 2019-09-18 18:44:16
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
IDT
2019-09-18 21:19:492019-09-18 09:58:13
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert IDT to other time zones

Weather forecast for 18-September-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
3 AMClear Sky73.9423.373.9423.379.9726.651012.316205.35.013
6 AMClear Sky75.4324.1375.4324.1379.9526.641013.076005.115.967
9 AMClear Sky77.0725.0477.0725.0480.0926.721013.896405.315.945
12 PMClear Sky79.5226.479.5226.481.0327.241013.697006.849.168
3 PMClear Sky81.0527.2581.0527.2581.0527.251011.727409.64355.235
6 PMClear Sky81.2727.3781.2727.3781.2727.371011.327409.443.322
9 PMClear Sky81.2327.3581.2327.3581.2327.351012.567507.48358.406

Weather forecast for 19-September-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky80.6927.0580.6927.0580.6927.051012.637405.55348.714
3 AMClear Sky80.0526.780.0526.780.0526.71012.397505.51343.16
6 AMClear Sky80.3326.8580.3326.8580.3326.851012.347305.412.595
9 AMClear Sky80.6927.0580.6927.0580.6927.051013.417104.482.799
12 PMClear Sky81.2427.3681.2427.3681.2427.361013.447204.89350.848
3 PMClear Sky81.5927.5581.5927.5581.5927.551011.536906.7346.721
6 PMClear Sky81.4127.4581.4127.4581.4127.451011.227007.15353.941
9 PMClear Sky81.1927.3381.1927.3381.1927.331011.877105.89342.405

Weather forecast for 20-September-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky79.9726.6579.9726.6579.9726.651011.967605.41323.045
3 AMClear Sky79.9926.6679.9926.6679.9926.661011.66803.66327.3
6 AMClear Sky79.8126.5679.8126.5679.8126.561011.446704.44318.024
9 AMClear Sky79.8126.5679.8126.5679.8126.561012.455902.82303.967
12 PMClear Sky80.1726.7680.1726.7680.1726.761012.075903.88298.52
3 PMClear Sky79.8626.5979.8626.5979.8626.591010.676305.38312.778
6 PMClear Sky78.8926.0578.8926.0578.8926.051010.817005.9327.595
9 PMClear Sky79.2526.2579.2526.2579.2526.251011.826404.25326.344

Weather forecast for 21-September-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky78.8926.0578.8926.0578.8926.051011.556203.91303.776
3 AMClear Sky78.4425.878.4425.878.4425.81011.115903.64281.909
6 AMClear Sky77.9925.5577.9925.5577.9925.551011.186003.37264.628
9 AMClear Sky77.9925.5577.9925.5577.9925.551012.16103.73251.779
12 PMClear Sky78.1625.6578.1625.6578.1625.651012.086403.96252.704
3 PMClear Sky79.0726.1579.0726.1579.0726.151010.466705.09279.829
6 PMClear Sky79.2526.2579.2526.2579.2526.251010.226704.62304.985
9 PMClear Sky79.5326.479.5326.479.5326.41011.26202.72318.671

Weather forecast for 22-September-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky79.2726.2679.2726.2679.2726.261011.095902.3297.612
3 AMClear Sky79.1226.1879.1226.1879.1226.181010.975902.39326.383
6 AMClear Sky79.0826.1679.0826.1679.0826.161010.895702.5357.317
9 AMClear Sky79.1526.1979.1526.1979.1526.191012.295801.9151.789
12 PMClear Sky78.7325.9678.7325.9678.7325.961012.356100.65118.653
3 PMClear Sky79.7926.5579.7926.5579.7926.551010.876505.25341.997
6 PMClear Sky79.6126.4579.6126.4579.6126.451010.577207.48359.464
9 PMClear Sky79.7926.5579.7926.5579.7926.551011.747008.7312.498

Weather forecast for 23-September-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky80.4326.980.4326.980.4326.91011.768085.634

TimeJones.com © 2019