Weekly Weather Forecast for Kfar Saba, Central District, Israel

«PrevPicture of Jerusalem, Israel, Central DistrictNext»

Photo by Sebastian Wallroth / CC BY

Current Weather in Kfar Saba, Central District, Israel
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Scattered clouds76.0124.451012hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
1 MPH0degrees 40%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
69 2020-10-02 06:35:51 2020-10-02 18:24:49
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
IDT
2020-10-02 19:01:452020-10-02 06:50:39
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert IDT to other time zones

Weather forecast for 02-October-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
3 AMFew Clouds73.2222.970.321.2873.2222.9101274201.5190
6 AMClear Sky70.6321.4669.1520.6470.6321.4610137691.29100
9 AMClear Sky76.9324.9676.9324.9676.9824.9910146130.9756
12 PMClear Sky82.9828.3282.9828.3283.0328.3510144603.58310
3 PMClear Sky83.0328.3583.0328.3583.0328.3510135005.61326
6 PMClear Sky78.1525.6478.1525.6478.1525.6410136005.38338
9 PMClear Sky72.7222.6272.7222.6272.7222.6210157202.948

Weather forecast for 03-October-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky70.5921.4470.5921.4470.5921.4410157502.2418
3 AMClear Sky69.0420.5869.0420.5869.0420.5810147600.8748
6 AMClear Sky68.2320.1368.2320.1368.2320.1310157600.2668
9 AMClear Sky77.0925.0577.0925.0577.0925.0510165800.31355
12 PMClear Sky82.9228.2982.9228.2982.9228.2910154603.99302
3 PMClear Sky82.5328.0782.5328.0782.5328.0710145105.84317
6 PMClear Sky78.0625.5978.0625.5978.0625.5910146305.14333
9 PMClear Sky71.9122.1771.9122.1771.9122.1710157402.0714

Weather forecast for 04-October-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky69.9821.169.9821.169.9821.110157300.61
3 AMClear Sky69.3320.7469.3320.7469.3320.7410157300.233
6 AMClear Sky68.420.2268.420.2268.420.2210157500.84145
9 AMClear Sky76.9624.9876.9624.9876.9624.9810155901.24227
12 PMClear Sky82.2427.9182.2427.9182.2427.9110145003.49289
3 PMClear Sky82.8528.2582.8528.2582.8528.2510134805.83307
6 PMClear Sky78.2625.778.2625.778.2625.710135904.63323
9 PMClear Sky72.1622.3172.1622.3172.1622.3110157401.95354

Weather forecast for 05-October-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky70.4321.3570.4321.3570.4321.3510147500.2972
3 AMClear Sky69.3720.7669.3720.7669.3720.7610137701.07139
6 AMClear Sky68.6820.3868.6820.3868.6820.3810147801.64146
9 AMClear Sky76.3324.6376.3324.6376.3324.6310146401.11198
12 PMClear Sky82.5828.182.5828.182.5828.110144903.38293
3 PMClear Sky82.928.2882.928.2882.928.2810125305.74314
6 PMClear Sky78.7125.9578.7125.9578.7125.9510116104.36340
9 PMClear Sky72.5922.5572.5922.5572.5922.5510127501.9311

Weather forecast for 06-October-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky70.3621.3170.3621.3170.3621.3110127500.9544
3 AMClear Sky69.420.7869.420.7869.420.7810117500.48112
6 AMClear Sky69.0620.5969.0620.5969.0620.5910117501.35136
9 AMClear Sky77.6325.3577.6325.3577.6325.3510125900.75194
12 PMClear Sky84.2229.0184.2229.0184.2229.0110114403.54297
3 PMClear Sky84.4929.1684.4929.1684.4929.1610094605.45312
6 PMClear Sky78.82678.82678.82610095804.15338
9 PMClear Sky72.0322.2472.0322.2472.0322.2410107302.1314

Weather forecast for 07-October-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky69.9621.0969.9621.0969.9621.0910107400.5952

TimeJones.com © 2019