Weekly Weather Forecast for Kfar Saba, Central District, Israel

«PrevPicture of Jerusalem, Israel, Central DistrictNext»

Photo by Sebastian Wallroth / CC BY

Current Weather in Kfar Saba, Central District, Israel
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Clear sky71.0821.711016hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
5.14 MPH320degrees 0%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
53 2021-04-21 06:05:18 2021-04-21 19:15:18
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
IDT
2021-04-21 13:02:592021-04-21 02:35:07
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert IDT to other time zones

Weather forecast for 21-April-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
3 PMClear Sky71.0821.7171.0821.7171.2421.810165305.96327
6 PMScattered Clouds69.6220.966.7219.2969.6220.9101655295.36341
9 PMBroken Clouds65.518.6162.7117.0665.518.61101867632.75347

Weather forecast for 22-April-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMOvercast Clouds61.1116.1761.1116.1761.1116.171019761001.64351
3 AMBroken Clouds59.1615.0959.1615.0959.1615.09101980822.19340
6 AMBroken Clouds58.0314.4658.0314.4658.0314.46101982841.3141
9 AMBroken Clouds64.0817.8264.0817.8264.0817.82102065692.46337
12 PMScattered Clouds70.0221.1270.0221.1270.0221.12102048494.37327
3 PMScattered Clouds70.2521.2570.2521.2570.2521.25101948256.57326
6 PMClear Sky66.8119.3466.8119.3466.8119.3410185405.28345
9 PMClear Sky61.2116.2361.2116.2361.2116.2310197302.96357

Weather forecast for 23-April-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky59.5215.2959.5215.2959.5215.2910187501.2127
3 AMClear Sky58.1714.5458.1714.5458.1714.5410187811.892
6 AMClear Sky57.0713.9357.0713.9357.0713.9310188101.3143
9 AMClear Sky65.1918.4465.1918.4465.1918.4410175902.028
12 PMClear Sky73.5323.0773.5323.0773.5323.0710164303.68333
3 PMClear Sky72.2322.3572.2322.3572.2322.3510155216.32334
6 PMScattered Clouds69.5720.8769.5720.8769.5720.87101459256.29348
9 PMScattered Clouds62.416.8962.416.8962.416.89101580313.617

Weather forecast for 24-April-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMScattered Clouds61.1616.261.1616.261.1616.2101482332.374
3 AMBroken Clouds60.5715.8760.5715.8760.5715.87101385601.55360
6 AMOvercast Clouds60.0615.5960.0615.5960.0615.59101388910.4683
9 AMScattered Clouds68.6720.3768.6720.3768.6720.37101262460.6128
12 PMClear Sky78.6925.9478.6925.9478.6925.9410114504.78313
3 PMClear Sky76.5124.7376.5124.7376.5124.7310095405.59330
6 PMClear Sky72.3722.4372.3722.4372.3722.4310096003.82329
9 PMClear Sky65.7118.7365.7118.7365.7118.7310108101.82298

Weather forecast for 25-April-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky64.3617.9864.3617.9864.3617.9810108401.5245
3 AMClear Sky63.7517.6463.7517.6463.7517.6410098301.38181
6 AMClear Sky63.3917.4463.3917.4463.3917.4410087902.66211
9 AMClear Sky69.1520.6469.1520.6469.1520.6410106602.37186
12 PMClear Sky78.6225.978.6225.978.6225.910094503.37244
3 PMClear Sky76.6424.876.6424.876.6424.810084824.39296
6 PMClear Sky75.8724.3775.8724.3775.8724.3710074631.76350
9 PMClear Sky69.8221.0169.8221.0169.8221.0110075621.447

Weather forecast for 26-April-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky72.5422.5272.5422.5272.5422.5210064111.81123
3 AMClear Sky67.9519.9767.9519.9767.9519.9710065202.51313
6 AMClear Sky64.3617.9864.3617.9864.3617.9810077101.57285
9 AMClear Sky71.4921.9471.4921.9471.4921.9410095905.82230
12 PMClear Sky72.5222.5172.5222.5172.5222.5110106307.94238

TimeJones.com © 2019