Weekly Weather Forecast for Nemenčinė, Lithuania State, Lithuania

«PrevPicture of Vilnius, Lithuania, Lithuania StateNext»

Photo by Mantas Volungevicius / CC BY

Current Weather in Nemenčinė, Lithuania State, Lithuania
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Overcast clouds49.699.831033hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
3.6 MPH300degrees 89%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
49 2020-04-05 06:39:50 2020-04-05 20:04:46
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
EEST
2020-04-05 16:03:112020-04-05 06:16:12
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert EEST to other time zones

Weather forecast for 05-April-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
9 PMBroken Clouds41.675.3739.94.3941.675.37103476651.8279

Weather forecast for 06-April-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMBroken Clouds38.973.8737.633.1338.973.87103580551.77258
3 AMScattered Clouds36.822.6835.942.1936.822.68103680271.78249
6 AMClear Sky35.021.6834.571.4335.021.6810368301.85233
9 AMClear Sky40.864.9240.864.9240.864.9210366502.43231
12 PMClear Sky50.5410.350.5410.350.5410.310364503.19253
3 PMClear Sky54.5512.5354.5512.5354.5512.5310353903.3247
6 PMClear Sky53.9412.1953.9412.1953.9412.1910344002.37232
9 PMClear Sky44.657.0344.657.0344.657.0310345702.09182

Weather forecast for 07-April-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMClear Sky41.595.3341.595.3341.595.3310356302.62191
3 AMFew Clouds39.564.239.564.239.564.2103467132.9195
6 AMBroken Clouds38.283.4938.283.4938.283.49103371643.38186
9 AMScattered Clouds44.266.8144.266.8144.266.81103257374.68200
12 PMClear Sky55.1712.8755.1712.8755.1712.8710314705.48208
3 PMClear Sky60.9116.0660.9116.0660.9116.0610294205.99227
6 PMClear Sky59.7915.4459.7915.4459.7915.4410274505.16245
9 PMClear Sky51.6710.9351.6710.9351.6710.9310276504.1255

Weather forecast for 08-April-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMScattered Clouds47.288.4947.288.4947.288.49102879314.46304
3 AMFew Clouds42.35.7242.35.7242.35.72102984163.5295
6 AMClear Sky39.694.2739.694.2739.694.2710318803.27318
9 AMClear Sky43.036.1343.036.1343.036.1310317303.13329
12 PMClear Sky51.0310.5751.0310.5751.0310.5710304603.2338
3 PMClear Sky55.4713.0455.4713.0455.4713.0410293802.96327
6 PMClear Sky54.6612.5954.6612.5954.6612.5910284082.22310
9 PMScattered Clouds45.217.3445.217.3445.217.34102759270.7306

Weather forecast for 09-April-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMOvercast Clouds43.636.4643.636.4643.636.46102661851.91191
3 AMBroken Clouds41.585.3241.585.3241.585.32102470732.61203
6 AMBroken Clouds40.14.540.14.540.14.5102275822.64215
9 AMBroken Clouds46.458.0346.458.0346.458.03102064843.57225
12 PMScattered Clouds56.9813.8856.9813.8856.9813.88101852475.16252
3 PMLight Rain57.7614.3157.7614.3157.7614.31101646505.78277
6 PMBroken Clouds54.9312.7454.9312.7454.9312.74101451555.39276
9 PMBroken Clouds47.18.3947.18.3947.18.39101573704.3292

Weather forecast for 10-April-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMFew Clouds43.096.1643.096.1643.096.16101583204.25301
3 AMScattered Clouds38.983.8838.983.8838.983.88101773414.72338
6 AMClear Sky34.271.2634.271.2634.271.2610198353.69331
9 AMClear Sky38.73.7238.73.7238.73.7210216924.46332
12 PMClear Sky45.867.745.867.745.867.710215105.73325
3 PMScattered Clouds48.028.948.028.948.028.9102148415.5310
6 PMOvercast Clouds47.148.4147.148.4147.148.41102150985.34312

TimeJones.com © 2019