Weekly Weather Forecast for Nemenčinė, Lithuania State, Lithuania

«PrevPicture of Vilnius, Lithuania, Lithuania StateNext»

Photo by Mantas Volungevicius / CC BY

Current Weather in Nemenčinė, Lithuania State, Lithuania
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Scattered clouds28.81-1.771010hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
5.7 MPH190degrees 40%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
86 2019-12-06 08:25:30 2019-12-06 15:54:05
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
EET
2019-12-06 14:06:322019-12-06 01:12:13
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert EET to other time zones

Weather forecast for 06-December-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
8 AMOvercast Clouds29.23-1.5429.23-1.5429.84-1.2100979986.07218
11 AMFew Clouds32.520.2932.520.2932.990.55100767236.71221
2 PMScattered Clouds35.191.7735.191.7735.491.94100759436.87231
5 PMLight Rain34.181.2134.181.2134.341.31006701006.25234
8 PMLight Rain33.871.0433.871.0433.871.041006781005.36235
11 PMLight Rain33.330.7433.330.7433.330.741006831005.22229

Weather forecast for 07-December-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMLight Rain33.390.7733.390.7733.390.771006831004.73219
5 AMLight Rain33.220.6833.220.6833.220.681004831004.53211
8 AMLight Rain33.620.933.620.933.620.91003771004.94206
11 AMLight Rain33.981.133.981.133.981.1100171975.9211
2 PMOvercast Clouds36.052.2536.052.2536.052.25100074945.62217
5 PMLight Rain35.041.6935.041.6935.041.6999886985.58214
8 PMLight Rain37.763.237.763.237.763.299893995.42217
11 PMLight Rain39.694.2739.694.2739.694.27997941005.52246

Weather forecast for 08-December-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMLight Rain37.543.0837.543.0837.543.08997781005.25258
5 AMLight Snow36.522.5136.522.5136.522.51998781005.62257
8 AMBroken Clouds34.121.1834.121.1834.121.18100080725.72255
11 AMFew Clouds36.092.2736.092.2736.092.27100285205.36250
2 PMLight Snow36.882.7136.882.7136.882.71100185425.07241
5 PMOvercast Clouds36.322.436.322.436.322.41000911003.93202
8 PMLight Rain39.294.0539.294.0539.294.05998941005.52210
11 PMLight Rain40.084.4940.084.4940.084.49996921006.22209

Weather forecast for 09-December-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMLight Rain40.594.7740.594.7740.594.77995901006.05220
5 AMLight Rain40.754.8640.754.8640.754.86993921005.17212
8 AMLight Rain42.65.8942.65.8942.65.89993911005.59219
11 AMLight Rain42.445.842.445.842.445.899486814.56236
2 PMLight Rain41.365.241.365.241.365.299483753.97243
5 PMLight Rain40.034.4640.034.4640.034.46995831004.61236
8 PMBroken Clouds36.952.7536.952.7536.952.7599689643.73218
11 PMScattered Clouds34.651.4734.651.4734.651.4799694422.28205

Weather forecast for 10-December-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMBroken Clouds34.31.2834.31.2834.31.2899694712.27185
5 AMOvercast Clouds34.051.1434.051.1434.051.14996941001.95187
8 AMOvercast Clouds34.481.3834.481.3834.481.38996951001.92183
11 AMOvercast Clouds37.292.9437.292.9437.292.94997931001.92194
2 PMOvercast Clouds37.222.937.222.937.222.9997931002.22229
5 PMLight Rain36.592.5536.592.5536.592.5599996993.06291
8 PMLight Snow29.73-1.2629.73-1.2629.73-1.261003761007.49345
11 PMScattered Clouds28.31-2.0528.31-2.0528.31-2.05100768254.5330

Weather forecast for 11-December-2019

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMScattered Clouds29.03-1.6529.03-1.6529.03-1.65100970295.32311
5 AMScattered Clouds28.38-2.0128.38-2.0128.38-2.01101075394.3305

TimeJones.com © 2019