Weekly Weather Forecast for Nemenčinė, Lithuania State, Lithuania

«PrevPicture of Vilnius, Lithuania, Lithuania StateNext»

Photo by Mantas Volungevicius / CC BY

Current Weather in Nemenčinė, Lithuania State, Lithuania
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Clear sky30.42-0.881026hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
3.6 MPH300degrees 0%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
86 2021-02-28 07:10:38 2021-02-28 17:53:29
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
EET
2021-02-28 19:19:582021-02-28 08:08:22
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert EET to other time zones

Weather forecast for 28-February-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
5 AMScattered Clouds31.01-0.5531.01-0.5531.62-0.21102691494300
8 AMBroken Clouds33.280.7133.280.7134.071.15102490784.94277
11 AMLight Rain39.113.9539.113.9539.74.28102373946.9298
2 PMLight Rain37.853.2537.853.2537.93.28102295995.41317
5 PMLight Rain37.853.2537.853.2537.853.251022941005.18331
8 PMOvercast Clouds36.612.5636.612.5636.612.56102592973.59334
11 PMBroken Clouds33.961.0933.961.0933.961.09102693792.68339

Weather forecast for 01-March-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMScattered Clouds31.44-0.3131.44-0.3131.44-0.31102998392.49320
5 AMScattered Clouds30.63-0.7630.63-0.7630.63-0.76102899251.8292
8 AMScattered Clouds32.270.1532.270.1532.270.15103098362.77279
11 AMOvercast Clouds36.662.5936.662.5936.662.591030901003.09288
2 PMOvercast Clouds42.465.8142.465.8142.465.81103081963.11290
5 PMBroken Clouds40.554.7540.554.7540.554.75102788723.19253
8 PMBroken Clouds38.953.8638.953.8638.953.86102787784.52253
11 PMBroken Clouds37.63.1137.63.1137.63.11102688835.06274

Weather forecast for 02-March-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMBroken Clouds35.221.7935.221.7935.221.79102693834.85305
5 AMOvercast Clouds33.460.8133.460.8133.460.811026951003.6300
8 AMOvercast Clouds33.150.6433.150.6433.150.64102794993.36291
11 AMFew Clouds40.194.5540.194.5540.194.55102777154.02278
2 PMClear Sky46.968.3146.968.3146.968.3110276286.35298
5 PMClear Sky45.527.5145.527.5145.527.5110266805.1295
8 PMClear Sky40.664.8140.664.8140.664.8110278104.25301
11 PMClear Sky36.972.7636.972.7636.972.7610288903.02300

Weather forecast for 03-March-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMFew Clouds34.881.634.881.634.881.6102891212.86300
5 AMBroken Clouds33.010.5633.010.5633.010.56102895772.68305
8 AMScattered Clouds32.580.3232.580.3232.580.32102996392.37307
11 AMClear Sky39.514.1739.514.1739.514.1710297862.62304
2 PMFew Clouds42.986.142.986.142.986.1102871162.95289
5 PMFew Clouds39.44.1139.44.1139.44.11102683142.87272
8 PMClear Sky33.390.7733.390.7733.390.7710259482.13240
11 PMClear Sky32.360.232.360.232.360.210249702.47214

Weather forecast for 04-March-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMClear Sky32.720.432.720.432.720.410219603.27207
5 AMFew Clouds32.540.332.540.332.540.3101896243.98217
8 AMFew Clouds32.790.4432.790.4432.790.44101595184.29222
11 AMBroken Clouds39.133.9639.133.9639.133.96101384595.1251
2 PMBroken Clouds40.244.5840.244.5840.244.58101184794.91273
5 PMOvercast Clouds37.633.1337.633.1337.633.131010881003.65282
8 PMOvercast Clouds36.362.4236.362.4236.362.421009901002.25256
11 PMOvercast Clouds34.521.434.521.434.521.41009931002.66260

Weather forecast for 05-March-2021

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
2 AMOvercast Clouds32.630.3532.630.3532.630.351007971001.82270

TimeJones.com © 2019