Weekly Weather Forecast for Allington, England, United Kingdom

«PrevPicture of London, United Kingdom, EnglandNext»

Photo by siddhu2020 / CC BY

Current Weather in Allington, England, United Kingdom
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Few clouds45.977.761024hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
1.2 MPH108degrees 20%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
71 2020-02-23 07:04:56-00:01 2020-02-23 17:36:20-00:01
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
GMT
2020-02-23 07:30:55-00:012020-02-23 17:19:52-00:01
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert GMT to other time zones

Weather forecast for 23-February-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
9 PMOvercast Clouds45.147.345.147.345.397.441024811001.2108

Weather forecast for 24-February-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMLight Rain44.857.1444.857.1445.037.241023861003.51141
3 AMLight Rain47.418.5647.418.5647.538.631019981004.13179
6 AMOvercast Clouds51.0410.5851.0410.5851.110.611014901008.76227
9 AMOvercast Clouds50.5910.3350.5910.3350.5910.3310128710011.31229
12 PMOvercast Clouds51.6710.9351.6710.9351.6710.9310108510011.5232
3 PMModerate Rain52.0211.1252.0211.1252.0211.121007891009.86241
6 PMLight Rain47.718.7347.718.7347.718.731007821007.75261
9 PMOvercast Clouds44.336.8544.336.8544.336.851008801006.44272

Weather forecast for 25-February-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMOvercast Clouds41.225.1241.225.1241.225.12100983894.22269
3 AMFew Clouds38.123.438.123.438.123.4100783204.8254
6 AMFew Clouds37.362.9837.362.9837.362.98100691124.28258
9 AMOvercast Clouds41.545.341.545.341.545.3100582937.15264
12 PMLight Rain45.57.545.57.545.57.5100467917.85266
3 PMLight Rain44.827.1244.827.1244.827.121001681007.31259
6 PMModerate Rain37.83.2237.83.2237.83.22998861007.84280
9 PMLight Snow35.832.1335.832.1335.832.13999791007.6275

Weather forecast for 26-February-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMOvercast Clouds33.210.6733.210.6733.210.671000821006.41265
3 AMBroken Clouds32.940.5232.940.5232.940.52100183678.42283
6 AMLight Snow35.441.9135.441.9135.441.91100379729.03291
9 AMBroken Clouds38.443.5838.443.5838.443.581006756110.47303
12 PMScattered Clouds42.135.6342.135.6342.135.63101062419.51304
3 PMFew Clouds42.445.842.445.842.445.8101160198.31297
6 PMBroken Clouds36.992.7736.992.7736.992.77101275594.37268
9 PMOvercast Clouds35.742.0835.742.0835.742.08101285943.14242

Weather forecast for 27-February-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMOvercast Clouds37.563.0937.563.0937.563.09101084973.17232
3 AMLight Rain38.373.5438.373.5438.373.541006861002.6190
6 AMModerate Rain40.414.6740.414.6740.414.67998961005.94155
9 AMModerate Rain47.078.3747.078.3747.078.37994971004221
12 PMLight Rain48.279.0448.279.0448.279.04994891006.96320
3 PMBroken Clouds45.77.6145.77.6145.77.6199783665.23323
6 PMBroken Clouds39.474.1539.474.1539.474.15100092832.24299
9 PMBroken Clouds37.513.0637.513.0637.513.06100194600.99305

Weather forecast for 28-February-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
12 AMBroken Clouds38.263.4838.263.4838.263.48100293650.35342
3 AMOvercast Clouds38.983.8838.983.8838.983.881001921001.86214
6 AMOvercast Clouds39.794.3339.794.3339.794.331002931003.67237
9 AMOvercast Clouds42.65.8942.65.8942.65.891003831003.48282
12 PMOvercast Clouds45.667.5945.667.5945.667.591002681003.82260
3 PMLight Rain45.187.3245.187.3245.187.321000741003.66238
6 PMLight Rain40.124.5140.124.5140.124.51996931002.51168

TimeJones.com © 2019