Weekly Weather Forecast for Kenilworth, England, United Kingdom

«PrevPicture of London, United Kingdom, EnglandNext»

Photo by siddhu2020 / CC BY

Current Weather in Kenilworth, England, United Kingdom
Overall WeatherTemperaturePressure
Scattered clouds45.597.551041hPa
Wind SpeedWind DirectionClouds
7.2 MPH40degrees 40%
Humidity PercentageSunrise TimeSunset Time
42 2020-03-29 05:46:40-00:01 2020-03-29 18:36:21-00:01
 Current Local Time
 Moonrise Time Moonset Time
11:11:11
BST
2020-03-29 08:02:52-00:012020-03-30 00:10:14-00:01
Ultraviolet Index (UV Index)
Convert BST to other time zones

Weather forecast for 29-March-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
4 PMScattered Clouds45.097.2743.036.1345.097.27104160408.7435
7 PMBroken Clouds40.144.5238.593.6640.144.52104171586.0230
10 PMFew Clouds33.580.8832.560.3133.580.88104289164.3313

Weather forecast for 30-March-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMClear Sky30.6-0.7830.07-1.0730.6-0.7810419483.53354
4 AMFew Clouds31.71-0.1631.71-0.1631.71-0.16103890193.74336
7 AMFew Clouds31.64-0.231.64-0.231.64-0.2103791184.15340
10 AMOvercast Clouds42.135.6342.135.6342.135.63103672966.6913
1 PMLight Rain44.697.0544.697.0544.697.05103571986.6517
4 PMLight Rain46.27.8946.27.8946.27.89103369996.5121
7 PMLight Rain42.625.942.625.942.625.9103380985.4117
10 PMBroken Clouds37.292.9437.292.9437.292.94103489734.3911

Weather forecast for 31-March-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMScattered Clouds35.491.9435.491.9435.491.94103491493.9414
4 AMScattered Clouds33.460.8133.460.8133.460.81103491273.7618
7 AMFew Clouds320320320103495183.7426
10 AMClear Sky41.725.441.725.441.725.410347214.6952
1 PMClear Sky47.398.5547.398.5547.398.5510345714.2753
4 PMScattered Clouds47.088.3847.088.3847.088.38103262354.4941
7 PMScattered Clouds43.326.2943.326.2943.326.29103173422.3736
10 PMBroken Clouds37.93.2837.93.2837.93.28103180521.3265

Weather forecast for 01-April-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMBroken Clouds36.992.7736.992.7736.992.77103079620.72157
4 AMOvercast Clouds37.132.8537.132.8537.132.85102879891.59247
7 AMOvercast Clouds38.433.5738.433.5738.433.57102778941.74288
10 AMOvercast Clouds41.685.3841.685.3841.685.381025711003.18299
1 PMLight Rain44.657.0344.657.0344.657.031024641003.68301
4 PMOvercast Clouds45.817.6745.817.6745.817.671021621004.13320
7 PMOvercast Clouds43.776.5443.776.5443.776.541020721003.67313
10 PMBroken Clouds38.443.5838.443.5838.443.58102079793.52305

Weather forecast for 02-April-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMBroken Clouds37.783.2137.783.2137.783.21101984753.63285
4 AMOvercast Clouds40.734.8540.734.8540.734.85101782954.21295
7 AMOvercast Clouds41.185.141.185.141.185.1101786974.05286
10 AMBroken Clouds46.838.2446.838.2446.838.24101677725.08298
1 PMLight Rain50.9410.5250.9410.5250.9410.52101566805.61288
4 PMBroken Clouds51.2410.6951.2410.6951.2410.69101364776.57281
7 PMBroken Clouds47.268.4847.268.4847.268.48101366765.18284
10 PMOvercast Clouds44.87.1144.87.1144.87.11101372855269

Weather forecast for 03-April-2020

Duration from Weather Summary Temperature Minimum
Temperature
Maximum
Temperature
Atmospheric Pressure
in hPa
Humidity Clouds Wind Speed Wind
Direction
1 AMScattered Clouds39.854.3639.854.3639.854.36101484484.19298
4 AMClear Sky36.732.6336.732.6336.732.6310148323.94311
7 AMClear Sky35.221.7935.221.7935.221.7910168342.92309
10 AMFew Clouds43.366.3143.366.3143.366.31101764204.36321
1 PMBroken Clouds44.717.0644.717.0644.717.06101761573.21298

TimeJones.com © 2019